Classless: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 7: Line 7:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
| Accuracy
| Accuracy
| 1
|-
| Avoidance
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
Line 19: Line 22:
|-
|-
| Damage
| Damage
| 1
|-
| Driven
| 1
|-
| Durability
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Endurance
| Endurance
| 1
|-
| Enduring Malice
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
Line 31: Line 43:
|-
|-
| Health
| Health
| 1
|-
| Lingering Kindness
| 1
|-
| Opportunity
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Outnumbered
| Outnumbered
| 1
|-
| Overkill
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Penetration
| Penetration
| 1
|-
| Reactive
| 1
|-
| Scavenger
| 1
|-
| Socialite
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Speed
| Speed
| 1
|-
| Support
| 1
|-
| Tactician
| 1
| 1
|-
|-

Revision as of 00:04, 24 September 2020

Classless

Basic class with no focus on any one aspect.

Soul Powers

Accuracy 1
Avoidance 1
Bewitched 1
Bleeding 1
Controlled Burst 1
Damage 1
Driven 1
Durability 1
Endurance 1
Enduring Malice 1
Fast Loading 1
Healing 1
Health 1
Lingering Kindness 1
Opportunity 1
Outnumbered 1
Overkill 1
Penetration 1
Reactive 1
Scavenger 1
Socialite 1
Speed 1
Support 1
Tactician 1
Vampiric 1
Warded 1

Edit notes