Wasteland Paladin/Extra Notes: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nbanyan (talk | contribs)
mNo edit summary
Nbanyan (talk | contribs)
Updated to match the current +rpinfo data
Line 1: Line 1:
=Wasteland Paladin=
The knight in shining armor. The caretaker of the weak and defenseless. You are a bastion of hope to those who call you friend!
The knight in shining armor. The caretaker of the weak and defenseless. You are a bastion of hope to those who call you friend!


Role: Main Tank/Healer/Vibrant Strikes DPS
Role: Main Tank/Healer/Vibrant Strikes DPS
==Soul Powers==
 
 
=Soul Powers=
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
|-
| 15 || [[Defender Stance]]
| Level 15 || [[Defender Stance]]
|-
|-
| 25 || [[Redirection]]
| Level 25 || [[Redirection]]
|-
|-
| 35 || [[Lay on Paws]]
| Level 35 || [[Lay on Paws]]
|-
|-
| 45 || [[Call of Vitality]]
| Level 45 || [[Call of Vitality]]
|}
==Combat Skills==
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|Level 1|| [[-]]
|}
|}
=Combat Skills=
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
|-
Line 37: Line 35:
| [[Warded]] || 1
| [[Warded]] || 1
|}
|}
==Flags==
 
=Flags=
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
|-

Revision as of 00:36, 4 January 2020

The knight in shining armor. The caretaker of the weak and defenseless. You are a bastion of hope to those who call you friend!

Role: Main Tank/Healer/Vibrant Strikes DPS


Soul Powers

Level 15 Defender Stance
Level 25 Redirection
Level 35 Lay on Paws
Level 45 Call of Vitality

Combat Skills

Avoidance 1
Durability 1
Healing 1
Health 2
Lingering Kindness 1
Support 1
Vibrant Strikes 2
Warded 1

Flags

Tank
Healer
DPS