Zen/Infobox: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="margin:auto;border-collapse:collapse" | {| style="margin:auto;border-collapse:collapse" | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Height''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em | | style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | 6'1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Weight''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em | | style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | 175lbs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Birthday''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em | | style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | 16 March 1989 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Birthplace''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em | | style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | Germany | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: | | style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Sex''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em | | style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | Male | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | ''' | | style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Species''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em;vertical-align:top" | [[ | | style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | [[Timber Wolf]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Faction''' | |||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | [[Rsx Solutions]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:left;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Current home''' | |||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 1em;vertical-align:top" | [[Moonglade]], shared with [[Sheela]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:21, 9 April 2021
| Height | 6'1" |
| Weight | 175lbs |
| Birthday | 16 March 1989 |
| Birthplace | Germany |
| Sex | Male |
| Species | Timber Wolf |
| Faction | Rsx Solutions |
| Current home | Moonglade, shared with Sheela |