Raking Claws: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Power's changed. |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
</pre> | </pre> | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|+ MOB Information | |||
|- | |||
! style="width:40" | Monster | |||
! style="width:40" | Body Part | |||
! style="width:40" | Location | |||
|- | |||
|Alley Cat || Arms || NE Fairhaven | |||
|- | |||
|Ashen Render || Legs || Sewer | |||
|- | |||
|Blue Gryphon || Legs || Fairhaven | |||
|- | |||
|Collie Herm || Legs || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Corota Legs || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Fox Boy || Arms || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Giant Bat || Legs || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Harbinger Lynx || Legs || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Horned Wyvern || Legs || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|House Cat || Legs || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Hyena || Arms || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Knockout Mouse || Arms || Highway 50 | |||
|- | |||
|Lion Beast || Legs || Zoo | |||
|- | |||
|Male Gator || Legs || Sewers | |||
|- | |||
|Night Stalker || Legs || SE Woodfield | |||
|- | |||
|Panther Taur || Legs || Zoo | |||
|- | |||
|Pink Panda || Arms || NE Fairhaven | |||
|- | |||
|Shadow Vixen || Arms || Parking Garage | |||
|- | |||
|Skunk Beast || Arms || Fairhaven | |||
|- | |||
|Wolf Beast || Legs || SE Fairhaven | |||
|- | |||
|Wolf Boy || Legs || Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|Zombie Stripper || Arms || NE Woodfield | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 07:53, 8 June 2011
.________________________________________________________________________. | Item [Raking Claws ] Type [ Mutant Power]| |________________________________________________________________________| |______________________[ Description ]______________________| | Wicked claws can be brought up and swiped at an enemy in several rapid | | strokes. | |________________________________________________________________________| |______________________[ Additional Information ]______________________| | Power [Flurry of Blows-Phy ] | |______________________[ Base Power Stats ]______________________| | Type [Attack, Direct Damage, Single Target, DoT ] | | Target [Single Enemy ] | | Energy [10 ] | | Charge [750 ] | | Cooldown[2000 ] | | Accuracy[75% ] | | Damage [7(29 damage at level 20) ] | | Damage [Physical ] | | Statuses | | \_RepeatAttack [100% chance at 3 power for 3 rounds. ] | |______________________[Variations from Base Power]______________________| |______________________[ Upgrades ]______________________| | \_Accuracy [5 ] | | \_Charge [-200 ] | | \_Cooldown [-250 ] | | \_Damage [2 ] | | \_Energy [-3 ] | |________________________________________________________________________|
| Monster | Body Part | Location |
|---|---|---|
| Alley Cat | Arms | NE Fairhaven |
| Ashen Render | Legs | Sewer |
| Blue Gryphon | Legs | Fairhaven |
| Collie Herm | Legs | Unknown |
| Corota Legs | Unknown | |
| Fox Boy | Arms | Unknown |
| Giant Bat | Legs | Unknown |
| Harbinger Lynx | Legs | Unknown |
| Horned Wyvern | Legs | Unknown |
| House Cat | Legs | Unknown |
| Hyena | Arms | Unknown |
| Knockout Mouse | Arms | Highway 50 |
| Lion Beast | Legs | Zoo |
| Male Gator | Legs | Sewers |
| Night Stalker | Legs | SE Woodfield |
| Panther Taur | Legs | Zoo |
| Pink Panda | Arms | NE Fairhaven |
| Shadow Vixen | Arms | Parking Garage |
| Skunk Beast | Arms | Fairhaven |
| Wolf Beast | Legs | SE Fairhaven |
| Wolf Boy | Legs | Unknown |
| Zombie Stripper | Arms | NE Woodfield |