Kamryn/Infobox: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
m Added vertical alignment style tag |
m Updated Zentheos->Zen |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style="margin:auto" | {| style="margin:auto;border-collapse:collapse" | ||
| style="text-align:right;vertical-align:top" | Height: | | style="text-align:right;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Height''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em;vertical-align:top" | 1.8m / 6" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right;vertical-align:top" | Weight: | | style="text-align:right;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Weight''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em;vertical-align:top" | approx 72kg / 11st 4lbs | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right;vertical-align:top" | Birthday: | | style="text-align:right;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Birthday''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em;vertical-align:top" | 15th August, 1983 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right;vertical-align:top" | Birthplace: | | style="text-align:right;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Birthplace''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em;vertical-align:top" | England | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right;vertical-align:top" | Sex: | | style="text-align:right;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Sex''' | ||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em;vertical-align:top" | Originally male, became female in 2018, further variability anticipated | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right;vertical-align:top;border-right:1px solid #a2a9b1;padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em" | '''Current home''' | |||
| style="padding:0 0.3em 0.5em 0.3em;vertical-align:top" | An apartment at [[Sagan Memorial Observatory]], shared with [[Zen]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:11, 7 November 2019
| Height | 1.8m / 6" |
| Weight | approx 72kg / 11st 4lbs |
| Birthday | 15th August, 1983 |
| Birthplace | England |
| Sex | Originally male, became female in 2018, further variability anticipated |
| Current home | An apartment at Sagan Memorial Observatory, shared with Zen |