User talk:Ruvelia: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
*Lv35 has 8 vials, so every 12.5 is a discount, making the discounts at remorts 1, 13, 26, 38, 51, 63, 76, and 88. | *Lv35 has 8 vials, so every 12.5 is a discount, making the discounts at remorts 1, 13, 26, 38, 51, 63, 76, and 88. | ||
*Lv40 has 12 vials, so every 8.333etc is a discount, making the discounts at remorts 1, 9, 17, 26, 34, 42, 51, 59, 67, 76, 84, and 92. | *Lv40 has 12 vials, so every 8.333etc is a discount, making the discounts at remorts 1, 9, 17, 26, 34, 42, 51, 59, 67, 76, 84, and 92. | ||
*Lv45 has 16 vials, so every 6. | *Lv45 has 16 vials, so every 6.25 is a discount, making the discounts at remorts 1, 7, 13, 19, 26, 32, 38, 44, 51, 57, 63, 69, 76, 82, 88, and 96. | ||
*Lv50 has 20 vials, so every 5 is a discount, making the discounts at remorts 1, 6, 11, 16, 21, 26, 31, 36, 41, 46, 51, 56, 61, 66, 71, 76, 81, 86, 91, and 96. | *Lv50 has 20 vials, so every 5 is a discount, making the discounts at remorts 1, 6, 11, 16, 21, 26, 31, 36, 41, 46, 51, 56, 61, 66, 71, 76, 81, 86, 91, and 96. | ||
*Lv55 has 24 vials, so every 4.166etc is a discount, making the discounts at remorts 1, 5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 26, 30, 34, 38, 42, 46, 51, 55, 59, 63, 67, 71, 76, 80, 84, 88, 92, and 96. | *Lv55 has 24 vials, so every 4.166etc is a discount, making the discounts at remorts 1, 5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 26, 30, 34, 38, 42, 46, 51, 55, 59, 63, 67, 71, 76, 80, 84, 88, 92, and 96. | ||
{| border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Remort # | |||
! Vials @ Lv30 | |||
! Vials @ Lv35 | |||
! Vials @ Lv40 | |||
! Vials @ Lv45 | |||
! Vials @ Lv50 | |||
! Vials @ Lv55 | |||
! Total Boss<br>Vials Needed | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 84 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 78 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 78 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 78 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 78 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 77 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 76 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 75 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 75 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 73 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 73 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 72 | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 72 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 69 | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 69 | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 69 | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 68 | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 66 | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 66 | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 65 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 19 | |||
| 65 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 63 | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 63 | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 63 | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 63 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 63 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 57 | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 57 | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 57 | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 57 | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 56 | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 55 | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 54 | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 54 | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 52 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 52 | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 51 | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 15 | |||
| 51 | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 48 | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 48 | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 48 | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 14 | |||
| 47 | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 45 | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 45 | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 44 | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 13 | |||
| 44 | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 42 | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 42 | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 42 | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 42 | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 12 | |||
| 42 | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 36 | |||
|- | |||
| 52 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 36 | |||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 36 | |||
|- | |||
| 54 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 11 | |||
| 36 | |||
|- | |||
| 55 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 35 | |||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 34 | |||
|- | |||
| 57 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 33 | |||
|- | |||
| 58 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 33 | |||
|- | |||
| 59 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 31 | |||
|- | |||
| 60 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 31 | |||
|- | |||
| 61 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| 62 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 9 | |||
| 30 | |||
|- | |||
| 63 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 27 | |||
|- | |||
| 64 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 27 | |||
|- | |||
| 65 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 27 | |||
|- | |||
| 66 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 8 | |||
| 26 | |||
|- | |||
| 67 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 24 | |||
|- | |||
| 68 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 24 | |||
|- | |||
| 69 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 23 | |||
|- | |||
| 70 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 7 | |||
| 23 | |||
|- | |||
| 71 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 21 | |||
|- | |||
| 72 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 21 | |||
|- | |||
| 73 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 21 | |||
|- | |||
| 74 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 21 | |||
|- | |||
| 75 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 6 | |||
| 21 | |||
|- | |||
| 76 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 77 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 78 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 79 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 5 | |||
| 15 | |||
|- | |||
| 80 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 14 | |||
|- | |||
| 81 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 13 | |||
|- | |||
| 82 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 83 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 4 | |||
| 12 | |||
|- | |||
| 84 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 84 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 85 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 10 | |||
|- | |||
| 86 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 87 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 3 | |||
| 9 | |||
|- | |||
| 88 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 89 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 90 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 6 | |||
|- | |||
| 91 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 2 | |||
| 5 | |||
|- | |||
| 92 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 93 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 94 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 95 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 1 | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| 96+ | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
Latest revision as of 04:16, 2 July 2016
Mechanics Issues To Resolve
- How do we make small debuffs (15 mag or less), especially ones on non-debuffer classes (like Sniper's One Shot One Kill), do anything to Hard Boss+ enemies?
- Token rewards for salvage missions. Are they enough for the time it takes and the patrol points (65ish) it consumes?
Remort discounts on Boss Vial requirements to level... well, since the discount rounds up, that would make them... (make a table of how much of a discount is acquired at each remort?)
- Lv30 has 4 vials, so every 25 is a discount, making the discounts at remorts 1, 26, 51, and 76.
- Lv35 has 8 vials, so every 12.5 is a discount, making the discounts at remorts 1, 13, 26, 38, 51, 63, 76, and 88.
- Lv40 has 12 vials, so every 8.333etc is a discount, making the discounts at remorts 1, 9, 17, 26, 34, 42, 51, 59, 67, 76, 84, and 92.
- Lv45 has 16 vials, so every 6.25 is a discount, making the discounts at remorts 1, 7, 13, 19, 26, 32, 38, 44, 51, 57, 63, 69, 76, 82, 88, and 96.
- Lv50 has 20 vials, so every 5 is a discount, making the discounts at remorts 1, 6, 11, 16, 21, 26, 31, 36, 41, 46, 51, 56, 61, 66, 71, 76, 81, 86, 91, and 96.
- Lv55 has 24 vials, so every 4.166etc is a discount, making the discounts at remorts 1, 5, 9, 13, 17, 21, 26, 30, 34, 38, 42, 46, 51, 55, 59, 63, 67, 71, 76, 80, 84, 88, 92, and 96.
| Remort # | Vials @ Lv30 | Vials @ Lv35 | Vials @ Lv40 | Vials @ Lv45 | Vials @ Lv50 | Vials @ Lv55 | Total Boss Vials Needed |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 16 | 20 | 24 | 84 |
| 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 19 | 23 | 78 |
| 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 19 | 23 | 78 |
| 3 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 19 | 23 | 78 |
| 4 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 19 | 23 | 78 |
| 5 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 19 | 22 | 77 |
| 6 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 15 | 18 | 22 | 76 |
| 7 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 18 | 22 | 75 |
| 8 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 14 | 18 | 22 | 75 |
| 9 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 18 | 21 | 73 |
| 10 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 18 | 21 | 73 |
| 11 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 17 | 21 | 72 |
| 12 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 17 | 21 | 72 |
| 13 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 20 | 69 |
| 14 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 20 | 69 |
| 15 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 17 | 20 | 69 |
| 16 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 20 | 68 |
| 17 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 19 | 66 |
| 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 19 | 66 |
| 19 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 16 | 19 | 65 |
| 20 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 16 | 19 | 65 |
| 21 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 18 | 63 |
| 22 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 18 | 63 |
| 23 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 18 | 63 |
| 24 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 18 | 63 |
| 25 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 15 | 18 | 63 |
| 26 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 57 |
| 27 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 57 |
| 28 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 57 |
| 29 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 57 |
| 30 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 16 | 56 |
| 31 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 16 | 55 |
| 32 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 54 |
| 33 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 54 |
| 34 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 52 |
| 35 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 52 |
| 36 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 51 |
| 37 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 51 |
| 38 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 48 |
| 39 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 48 |
| 40 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 12 | 14 | 48 |
| 41 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 14 | 47 |
| 42 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 45 |
| 43 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 13 | 45 |
| 44 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 44 |
| 45 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 44 |
| 46 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 42 |
| 47 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 42 |
| 48 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 42 |
| 49 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 42 |
| 50 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 42 |
| 51 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 36 |
| 52 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 36 |
| 53 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 36 |
| 54 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 36 |
| 55 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 35 |
| 56 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 34 |
| 57 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 33 |
| 58 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 33 |
| 59 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 31 |
| 60 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 31 |
| 61 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 30 |
| 62 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 30 |
| 63 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 27 |
| 64 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 27 |
| 65 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 27 |
| 66 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 26 |
| 67 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 24 |
| 68 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 24 |
| 69 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 23 |
| 70 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 23 |
| 71 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21 |
| 72 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21 |
| 73 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21 |
| 74 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21 |
| 75 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 21 |
| 76 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15 |
| 77 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15 |
| 78 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15 |
| 79 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 15 |
| 80 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 14 |
| 81 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
| 82 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
| 83 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
| 84 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
| 84 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
| 85 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 |
| 86 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| 87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| 88 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 89 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 91 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 96+ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |