User:Samhall: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "A feral who found a working computer? Madness!" |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
https://en.wikibooks.org/wiki/Editing_Wikitext/Tables#CSS_Styles | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="color:red;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="color:maroon;"|'''A1 : Maroon Cell Style''' | |||
|'''A2 : Red Table Style''' | |||
|- style="color: blue;" | |||
| style="color:maroon;"|'''B1 : Maroon Cell Style''' | |||
|'''B2 : Blue Row Style''' | |||
|- style="color: green;" | |||
| '''C1 : Green Row Style''' | |||
| '''C2 : Green Row Style''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''D1 : Red Table Style''' | |||
| '''D2 : Red Table Style''' | |||
|} | |||
{| style="color:red; writing-mode: horizontal-tb;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="writing-mode: horizontal-tb;"|'''A1 : Maroon Cell Style''' | |||
|'''A2 : Red Table Style''' | |||
|- style="color: blue;" | |||
| style="color:maroon;"|'''B1 : Maroon Cell Style''' | |||
|'''B2 : Blue Row Style''' | |||
|- style="writing-mode: vertical-rl;" | |||
| '''C1 : Green Row Style''' | |||
| '''C2 : Green Row Style''' | |||
|- | |||
| '''D1 : Red Table Style''' | |||
| '''D2 : Red Table Style''' | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="writing-mode: vertical-rl;" | |||
|a | |||
| strength | |||
| dexterity | |||
| intelligence | |||
|- | |||
|fighter|X|X|. | |||
|- | |||
|mage|.|X|X | |||
|- | |||
|rogue|X|X|. | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="writing-mode: vertical-rl;" | strength || dexterity || intelligence || | |||
|- style="writing-mode: vertical-rl;" | |||
| fighter || X || || | |||
|- | |||
| mage || || || X | |||
|- | |||
| rogue || || X || | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- style="writing-mode: vertical-rl;" | |||
| | |||
| strength | |||
| dexterity | |||
| intelligence | |||
|- | |||
| fighter | |||
| X | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| mage | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
|- | |||
| rogue | |||
| | |||
| X | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{{ :Template:Charpage | |||
| disclaimer position = off | |||
| gallery position = off | |||
| hooks position = left | |||
| logs position = right | |||
| custom position 1 = right | |||
| custom title 1 = Dedications | |||
| page color = brown | |||
| page border = | |||
| cell color = white | |||
| cell border = Red | |||
| cell text = | |||
| link color = | |||
| link hover color = | |||
| header color = black | |||
| header border = | |||
| header text = white | |||
}} | |||
[[Category:Active PCs]][[Category:PCs]] | |||
Latest revision as of 20:55, 14 October 2023
https://en.wikibooks.org/wiki/Editing_Wikitext/Tables#CSS_Styles
| A1 : Maroon Cell Style | A2 : Red Table Style |
| B1 : Maroon Cell Style | B2 : Blue Row Style |
| C1 : Green Row Style | C2 : Green Row Style |
| D1 : Red Table Style | D2 : Red Table Style |
| A1 : Maroon Cell Style | A2 : Red Table Style |
| B1 : Maroon Cell Style | B2 : Blue Row Style |
| C1 : Green Row Style | C2 : Green Row Style |
| D1 : Red Table Style | D2 : Red Table Style |
| a | strength | dexterity | intelligence |
| X|X|. | |||
| .|X|X | |||
| X|X|. |
| fighter | X | ||
| mage | X | ||
| rogue | X |
| strength | dexterity | intelligence | |
| fighter | X | ||
| mage | X | ||
| rogue | X |
|
| ||||||||||||||