Wasteland Paladin: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Auto update |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Wasteland Paladin= | |||
The knight in shining armor. The caretaker of the weak and defenseless. You are a bastion of hope to those who call you friend! | |||
=Soul Powers= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Might and Magic]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15|| [[Defender Stance]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Holy Light]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 35|| [[Lay on Paws]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Redirection]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 45|| [[Call of Vitality]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Avoidance | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Durability | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Healing | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Lingering Kindness | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Support | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Vibrant Strikes | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Warded | |||
| 1 | |||
|}{{:Wasteland Paladin/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Wasteland Paladin/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | |||
[[Category:Soul]] | |||
Latest revision as of 03:02, 15 May 2025
Wasteland Paladin
The knight in shining armor. The caretaker of the weak and defenseless. You are a bastion of hope to those who call you friend!
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Might and Magic |
| Level 15 | Defender Stance |
| Level 25 | Holy Light |
| Level 35 | Lay on Paws |
| Level 40 | Redirection |
| Level 45 | Call of Vitality |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Health | 2 |
| Lingering Kindness | 1 |
| Support | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 2 |
| Warded | 1 |