Classless: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
 
(413 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 7: Line 7:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
| Accuracy
| Accuracy
| 1
|-
| Avoidance
| 1
|-
| Bewitched
| 1
|-
| Bleeding
| 1
|-
| Controlled Burst
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Damage
| Damage
| 1
|-
| Driven
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
Line 31: Line 16:
|-
|-
| Endurance
| Endurance
| 1
|-
| Enduring Malice
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Fast Loading
| Fast Loading
| 1
|-
| Healing
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Health
| Health
| 1
|-
| Lingering Kindness
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Opportunity
| Opportunity
| 1
|-
| Outnumbered
| 1
|-
| Overkill
| 1
|-
| Penetration
| 1
|-
| Reactive
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Scavenger
| Scavenger
| 1
|-
| Socialite
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
Line 73: Line 34:
|-
|-
| Support
| Support
| 1
|-
| Tactician
| 1
|-
| Vampiric
| 1
|-
| Warded
| 1
| 1
|}{{:Classless/Extra_Notes}}
|}{{:Classless/Extra_Notes}}

Latest revision as of 03:05, 15 May 2025

Classless

Basic class with no focus on any one aspect.

Soul Powers

Accuracy 1
Damage 1
Durability 1
Endurance 1
Fast Loading 1
Health 1
Opportunity 1
Scavenger 1
Speed 1
Support 1

Edit notes