Artificial Inseminator: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Cei (talk | contribs)
Created a page for Artificial Inseminator item
 
Cei (talk | contribs)
m Specification of usage
 
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 6: Line 6:
|-
|-
!
!
|style="text-align: center;" colspan=2|Description
|style="text-align: center;" colspan=2|'''Description'''
!
!
|-
|-
Line 12: Line 12:
|-
|-
!
!
|style="text-align: center;" colspan=2|Acquired from
|style="text-align: center;" colspan=2|'''Acquired from'''
!
!
|-
|-
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
!
!
|style="text-align: center;" colspan=2|Extra Notes
|style="text-align: center;" colspan=2|'''Extra Notes'''
!
!
|-
|-
|colspan=4|Requires a Cum Vial to be used.
|colspan=4|Requires a [[Cum Vial]] to be used afterwards for a chance to become impregnated.
|-
!|Cred Cost
|colspan=3|11270
|}
|}
[[Category:Items]]

Latest revision as of 22:16, 16 May 2019

Item Artificial Inseminator Type One Use
Description
This looks suspiciously like a turkey baster with about a dozen extra lights... After using this, one use item, you will become ready to receive seed. Use a cum vial during this time to have a chance of impregnation! Results not assured. Product of Zephyr Inc.
Acquired from
The item can be found at [Zephyr Inc]: Living Quarters & Child Care, Basement 1, down from Zephyr Lobby in the NPC Shop.
Extra Notes
Requires a Cum Vial to be used afterwards for a chance to become impregnated.
Cred Cost 11270