Kamryn/Infobox: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
m Changed alignment for better viewing on large screens |
Added sex entry |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:right;" | Birthplace: || England | | style="text-align:right;" | Birthplace: || England | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:right;" | Sex: || Originally male, became female in 2018, further variability anticipated | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:41, 23 September 2018
| Height: | 1.8m / 6" |
| Weight: | approx 72kg / 11st 4lbs |
| Birthday: | 15th August, 1983 |
| Birthplace: | England |
| Sex: | Originally male, became female in 2018, further variability anticipated |