Something Borrowed: Greed: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Executing Ending D |
m Text replace - "Crystala" to "[REDACTED]" |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | This uses a faction of RSX, and a viral infection that may, or may not fall within Nuku's canon. Be aware when reading not to cite this in an argument of appropriate canon. | ||
{|width="40%" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|[[Something Borrowed: Greed/Chapter 1|Chapter 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Something Borrowed: Greed/Chapter 2|Chapter 2]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Something Borrowed: Greed/Chapter 3|Chapter 3]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Something Borrowed: Greed/Chapter 4|Chapter 4]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Something Borrowed: Greed/Chapter 5|Chapter 5]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:RPLogs]][[Category:[REDACTED] Events]] | |||