Classless: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
 
(72 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 9: Line 9:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Bewitched
| Damage
| 1
|-
| Bleeding
| 1
|-
| Controlled Burst
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Damage
| Durability
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
Line 25: Line 19:
|-
|-
| Fast Loading
| Fast Loading
| 1
|-
| Healing
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
Line 33: Line 24:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Outnumbered
| Opportunity
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Penetration
| Scavenger
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
Line 42: Line 33:
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
| Vampiric
| Support
| 1
|-
| Warded
| 1
| 1
|}{{:Classless/Extra_Notes}}
|}{{:Classless/Extra_Notes}}

Latest revision as of 03:05, 15 May 2025

Classless

Basic class with no focus on any one aspect.

Soul Powers

Accuracy 1
Damage 1
Durability 1
Endurance 1
Fast Loading 1
Health 1
Opportunity 1
Scavenger 1
Speed 1
Support 1

Edit notes