Den Keeper: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Motherly Advice]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Overlord]] | |Level 15|| [[Overlord]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Force of Personality]] | |Level 35|| [[Force of Personality]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Motherly Vigil]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Personal Minion]] | |Level 45|| [[Personal Minion]] | ||
| Line 15: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 26: | Line 24: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Healing | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Health | | Health | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mastermind | | Mastermind | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Support | | Support | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|}{{:Den Keeper/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Den Keeper/Extra_Notes}} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:29, 15 May 2025
Den Keeper
Children, troops, machine. Whatever they are, it is up to you to direct them, and a lot of them. Bring a small army, and keep them safe.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Motherly Advice |
| Level 15 | Overlord |
| Level 25 | Rallying Cry |
| Level 35 | Force of Personality |
| Level 40 | Motherly Vigil |
| Level 45 | Personal Minion |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Enduring Minions | 3 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Mastermind | 3 |
| Support | 1 |