Concentrated Tank: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "role page" |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
role | The role for folks really focused on the job... or one unlucky soul in particular. Because tunnelvision can sometimes be very useful. | ||
==Total Combat Skills== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Accuracy]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Bewitched]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Concentrated]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Damage]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Durability]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Front Row]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Health]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Penetration]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Regenerating]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Warded]] || 2 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Roles]] | |||
Latest revision as of 19:09, 13 September 2023
The role for folks really focused on the job... or one unlucky soul in particular. Because tunnelvision can sometimes be very useful.
Total Combat Skills
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Bewitched | 2 |
| Concentrated | 2 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 2 |
| Front Row | 2 |
| Health | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Warded | 2 |