Cum Vial: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created a page for Cum Vial item. |
m Added information where it can be Acquired |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=4|Smooth and creamy [maker's species] seed, produced by [maker's name]! Consume for a quick pick me up on the go. | |colspan=4|Smooth and creamy [maker's species] seed, produced by [maker's name]! Consume for a quick pick me up on the go. | ||
|- | |||
! | |||
|colspan=2 style="text-align: center;"|Acquired from | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=4|Using the [[Cock Milking Machine]] to extract a male's cum. | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! | ||
Latest revision as of 22:18, 16 May 2019
| Item | Cum Vial | Type | Healing |
|---|---|---|---|
| Description | |||
| Smooth and creamy [maker's species] seed, produced by [maker's name]! Consume for a quick pick me up on the go. | |||
| Acquired from | |||
| Using the Cock Milking Machine to extract a male's cum. | |||
| Info | |||
| Same stats and use as Medical Hypo. Cum vials are generally used for Artificial Inseminator. | |||