Fast Loading: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Get ready! Now! Recharge speed is increased by 5/10/15%. Your skill | |||
5/10/15% | with keeping your things in order also makes you faster at pulling out | ||
grenades and restorative hypos. -300 ATB per point used when using | |||
combat consumables. | |||
==Available In== | ==Available In== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Anarchist]] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Blood Warrior]] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Brawler]] || 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Captivator]] || 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Raccoon Guardian]] || | | [[Classless]] || 1 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Combat Medic]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cursed Lover]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Determinator]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fox Magician]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Milk Maiden]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mobster]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monstrosity]] || 3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nurturer]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Pack Rat]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plague Doctor]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Raccoon Guardian]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sniper]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Strategist]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tormentor]] || 2 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:43, 8 May 2016
Get ready! Now! Recharge speed is increased by 5/10/15%. Your skill with keeping your things in order also makes you faster at pulling out grenades and restorative hypos. -300 ATB per point used when using combat consumables.
Available In
| Anarchist | 2 |
| Blood Warrior | 2 |
| Brawler | 1 |
| Captivator | 2 |
| Classless | 1 |
| Combat Medic | 2 |
| Cursed Lover | 3 |
| Determinator | 2 |
| Fox Magician | 1 |
| Milk Maiden | 3 |
| Mobster | 1 |
| Monstrosity | 3 |
| Nurturer | 2 |
| Pack Rat | 1 |
| Plague Doctor | 2 |
| Raccoon Guardian | 1 |
| Sniper | 1 |
| Strategist | 1 |
| Tormentor | 2 |
Equivalent to a magnitude 5/10/15 Recharge effect. Stacks with any others, to the cap on recharge.