Level Costs: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
*flops* |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
(Held)<br> | (Held)<br> | ||
! | ! | ||
| Line 30: | Line 25: | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| 18<br> | | 18<br> | ||
| | | 11<br> | ||
| 1st mastered power<br> | | 1st mastered power<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 39: | Line 33: | ||
| 114<br> | | 114<br> | ||
| 21<br> | | 21<br> | ||
| | | 12<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 47: | Line 40: | ||
| 123<br> | | 123<br> | ||
| 24<br> | | 24<br> | ||
| | | 13<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 55: | Line 47: | ||
| 131<br> | | 131<br> | ||
| 27<br> | | 27<br> | ||
| | | 14<br> | ||
| 2nd mastered power<br> | | 2nd mastered power<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 63: | Line 54: | ||
| 140<br> | | 140<br> | ||
| 31.5<br> | | 31.5<br> | ||
| | | 15<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 71: | Line 61: | ||
| 150<br> | | 150<br> | ||
| 36<br> | | 36<br> | ||
| <br> | | 16<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 79: | Line 68: | ||
| 161<br> | | 161<br> | ||
| 42<br> | | 42<br> | ||
| <br> | | 17<br> | ||
| 3rd mastered power<br> | | 3rd mastered power<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 86: | Line 74: | ||
| 28<br> | | 28<br> | ||
| 172<br> | | 172<br> | ||
| 48<br> | | 48<br> | ||
| <br> | | 18<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 95: | Line 82: | ||
| 184<br> | | 184<br> | ||
| 54<br> | | 54<br> | ||
| <br> | | 20<br> | ||
| Two known roles unlocked, 1st active role slot<br> | | Two known roles unlocked, 1st active role slot<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 103: | Line 89: | ||
| 197<br> | | 197<br> | ||
| 70.5<br> | | 70.5<br> | ||
| | | 21<br> | ||
| 4th mastered power<br> | | 4th mastered power<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 111: | Line 96: | ||
| 210<br> | | 210<br> | ||
| 81<br> | | 81<br> | ||
| | | 23<br> | ||
| 1st epic power<br> | | 1st epic power<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 119: | Line 103: | ||
| 225<br> | | 225<br> | ||
| 93<br> | | 93<br> | ||
| <br> | | 24<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 127: | Line 110: | ||
| 241<br> | | 241<br> | ||
| 106.5<br> | | 106.5<br> | ||
| <br> | | 26<br> | ||
| 3rd known role, 5th mastered power<br> | | 3rd known role, 5th mastered power<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 135: | Line 117: | ||
| 258<br> | | 258<br> | ||
| 121.5<br> | | 121.5<br> | ||
| <br> | | 28<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 143: | Line 124: | ||
| 276<br> | | 276<br> | ||
| 139.5<br> | | 139.5<br> | ||
| <br> | | 30<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 151: | Line 131: | ||
| 295<br> | | 295<br> | ||
| 160.5<br> | | 160.5<br> | ||
| <br> | | 32<br> | ||
| 6th mastered power<br> | | 6th mastered power<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 159: | Line 138: | ||
| 316<br> | | 316<br> | ||
| 183<br> | | 183<br> | ||
| 34<br> | | 34<br> | ||
| 4th known role, 2nd active role | | 4th known role, 2nd active role | ||
| Line 167: | Line 145: | ||
| 338<br> | | 338<br> | ||
| 210<br> | | 210<br> | ||
| 36<br> | | 36<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Line 175: | Line 152: | ||
| 362<br> | | 362<br> | ||
| 240<br> | | 240<br> | ||
| 39<br> | | 39<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Line 183: | Line 159: | ||
| 387<br> | | 387<br> | ||
| 315<br> | | 315<br> | ||
| 41<br> | | 41<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
| Line 190: | Line 165: | ||
| 210<br> | | 210<br> | ||
| 414<br> | | 414<br> | ||
| <br> | | 400<br> | ||
| | | 44<br> | ||
| 5th known role, 7th mastered power, 2nd epic power<br> | | 5th known role, 7th mastered power, 2nd epic power<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 | | 21 | ||
| <br> | | 240<br> | ||
| <br> | | 443<br> | ||
| <br> | | 458<br> | ||
| | | 47<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 | | 22 | ||
| <br> | | 275<br> | ||
| <br> | | 474<br> | ||
| <br> | | 525<br> | ||
| | | 51<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 | | 23 | ||
| <br> | | 315<br> | ||
| <br> | | 507<br> | ||
| <br> | | 601<br> | ||
| | | 54<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24 | | 24 | ||
| <br> | | 361<br> | ||
| <br> | | 543<br> | ||
| <br> | | 688<br> | ||
| | | 58<br> | ||
| 6th known role, 3rd active role<br> | | 6th known role, 3rd active role<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25 | | 25 | ||
| <br> | | 413<br> | ||
| <br> | | 581<br> | ||
| <br> | | 788<br> | ||
| | | 62<br> | ||
| 8th mastered power<br> | | 8th mastered power<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26 | | 26 | ||
| <br> | | 473<br> | ||
| <br> | | 621<br> | ||
| <br> | | 903<br> | ||
| | | 66<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27 | | 27 | ||
| 542<br> | |||
| 665<br> | |||
| 1033<br> | |||
| 71<br> | |||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28 | | 28 | ||
| <br> | | 620<br> | ||
| <br> | | 711<br> | ||
| 1183 | | 1183<br> | ||
| 76<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| 7th known role<br> | | 7th known role<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 | | 29 | ||
| 710 | | 710<br> | ||
| 761 | | 761<br> | ||
| 1545<br> | |||
| <br> | | 81<br> | ||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
| <br> | | 930<br> | ||
| <br> | | 815<br> | ||
| <br> | | 1775<br> | ||
| | | 87<br> | ||
| 9th mastered power, 3rd epic power<br> | | 9th mastered power, 3rd epic power<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 | | 31 | ||
| <br> | | 1065<br> | ||
| <br> | | 872<br> | ||
| <br> | | 2033<br> | ||
| | | 93<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 | | 32 | ||
| <br> | | 1220<br> | ||
| <br> | | 933<br> | ||
| <br> | | 2326.5<br> | ||
| | | 100<br> | ||
| 8th known role, 4th active role<br> | | 8th known role, 4th active role<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33 | | 33 | ||
| <br> | | 1396<br> | ||
| <br> | | 998<br> | ||
| <br> | | 2665<br> | ||
| | | 107<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34 | | 34 | ||
| <br> | | 1599<br> | ||
| <br> | | 1068<br> | ||
| <br> | | 3045<br> | ||
| | | 114<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35 | | 35 | ||
| <br> | | 1830<br> | ||
| <br> | | 1142<br> | ||
| <br> | | 3494<br> | ||
| | | 122<br> | ||
| 10th mastered power<br> | | 10th mastered power<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36 | | 36 | ||
| <br> | | 2096<br> | ||
| <br> | | 1222<br> | ||
| <br> | | 3998<br> | ||
| | | 131<br> | ||
| 9th known role<br> | | 9th known role<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37 | | 37 | ||
| <br> | | 2399<br> | ||
| <br> | | 1308<br> | ||
| <br> | | 4578<br> | ||
| | | 140<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38 | | 38 | ||
| <br> | | 2747<br> | ||
| <br> | | 1399<br> | ||
| <br> | | 5241.5<br> | ||
| | | 150<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39 | | 39 | ||
| <br> | | 3145<br> | ||
| <br> | | 1497<br> | ||
| <br> | | 6870<br> | ||
| | | 160<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| <br> | | 4122<br> | ||
| <br> | | 1602<br> | ||
| <br> | | 7866.5<br> | ||
| | | 171<br> | ||
| 10th known role, 5th active role, 10th mastered power, 4th epic power<br> | | 10th known role, 5th active role, 10th mastered power, 4th epic power<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41 | | 41 | ||
| <br> | | 4720<br> | ||
| <br> | | 1714<br> | ||
| <br> | | 9006.5<br> | ||
| | | 183<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42 | | 42 | ||
| <br> | | 5404<br> | ||
| <br> | | 1834<br> | ||
| <br> | | 10311.5<br> | ||
| | | 196<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43 | | 43 | ||
| <br> | | 6187<br> | ||
| <br> | | 1963<br> | ||
| <br> | | 11805<br> | ||
| | | 210<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44 | | 44 | ||
| <br> | | 7083<br> | ||
| <br> | | 2100<br> | ||
| <br> | | 13515<br> | ||
| | | 225<br> | ||
| 11th known role | | 11th known role | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45 | | 45 | ||
| <br> | | 8109<br> | ||
| <br> | | 2247<br> | ||
| 15475 | | 15475<br> | ||
| 240<br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 404: | Line 352: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46 | | 46 | ||
| 9285 | | 9285<br> | ||
| 2405<br> | |||
| <br> | | 17716.5<br> | ||
| <br> | | 257<br> | ||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47 | | 47 | ||
| <br> | | 10630<br> | ||
| <br> | | 2573<br> | ||
| <br> | | 20283<br> | ||
| | | 275<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48 | | 48 | ||
| <br> | | 12170<br> | ||
| <br> | | 2753<br> | ||
| <br> | | 23223<br> | ||
| | | 295<br> | ||
| 12th known role, 6th active role | | 12th known role, 6th active role | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49 | | 49 | ||
| <br> | | 13934<br> | ||
| <br> | | 2946<br> | ||
| <br> | | 30440<br> | ||
| | | 315<br> | ||
| <br> | | <br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| <br> | | 18264<br> | ||
| <br> | | 3152<br> | ||
| <br> | | 34851.5<br> | ||
| | | 337<br> | ||
| 12th mastered power, 5th epic power | | 12th mastered power, 5th epic power | ||
|} | |||
{| border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Mastered<br>skills | |||
! | |||
XP to<br> | |||
master skill<br> | |||
! | |||
Creds to<br> | |||
master skill<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| 16 | |||
| 214 | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| 17 | |||
| 229 | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 18 | |||
| 245 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 262 | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 281 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 300 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 24 | |||
| 321 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 26 | |||
| 344 | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 268 | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 393 | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 421 | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:14, 30 November 2011
| Level |
XP to obtain level |
Freecred
Cost |
Max XP (Held) |
XP to Upgrade (Skills/Innate) |
Abilities Gained |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 |
18 |
11 |
1st mastered power | ||
| 1 | 12 | 114 |
21 |
12 |
|
| 2 | 14 | 123 |
24 |
13 |
|
| 3 | 16 | 131 |
27 |
14 |
2nd mastered power |
| 4 | 18 | 140 |
31.5 |
15 |
|
| 5 | 21 | 150 |
36 |
16 |
|
| 6 | 24 | 161 |
42 |
17 |
3rd mastered power |
| 7 | 28 |
172 |
48 |
18 |
|
| 8 | 32 |
184 |
54 |
20 |
Two known roles unlocked, 1st active role slot |
| 9 | 36 |
197 |
70.5 |
21 |
4th mastered power |
| 10 | 47 |
210 |
81 |
23 |
1st epic power |
| 11 | 54 |
225 |
93 |
24 |
|
| 12 | 62 |
241 |
106.5 |
26 |
3rd known role, 5th mastered power |
| 13 | 71 |
258 |
121.5 |
28 |
|
| 14 | 81 |
276 |
139.5 |
30 |
|
| 15 | 93 |
295 |
160.5 |
32 |
6th mastered power |
| 16 | 107 |
316 |
183 |
34 |
4th known role, 2nd active role |
| 17 | 122 |
338 |
210 |
36 |
|
| 18 | 140 |
362 |
240 |
39 |
|
| 19 | 160 |
387 |
315 |
41 |
|
| 20 | 210 |
414 |
400 |
44 |
5th known role, 7th mastered power, 2nd epic power |
| 21 | 240 |
443 |
458 |
47 |
|
| 22 | 275 |
474 |
525 |
51 |
|
| 23 | 315 |
507 |
601 |
54 |
|
| 24 | 361 |
543 |
688 |
58 |
6th known role, 3rd active role |
| 25 | 413 |
581 |
788 |
62 |
8th mastered power |
| 26 | 473 |
621 |
903 |
66 |
|
| 27 | 542 |
665 |
1033 |
71 |
|
| 28 | 620 |
711 |
1183 |
76 |
7th known role |
| 29 | 710 |
761 |
1545 |
81 |
|
| 30 | 930 |
815 |
1775 |
87 |
9th mastered power, 3rd epic power |
| 31 | 1065 |
872 |
2033 |
93 |
|
| 32 | 1220 |
933 |
2326.5 |
100 |
8th known role, 4th active role |
| 33 | 1396 |
998 |
2665 |
107 |
|
| 34 | 1599 |
1068 |
3045 |
114 |
|
| 35 | 1830 |
1142 |
3494 |
122 |
10th mastered power |
| 36 | 2096 |
1222 |
3998 |
131 |
9th known role |
| 37 | 2399 |
1308 |
4578 |
140 |
|
| 38 | 2747 |
1399 |
5241.5 |
150 |
|
| 39 | 3145 |
1497 |
6870 |
160 |
|
| 40 | 4122 |
1602 |
7866.5 |
171 |
10th known role, 5th active role, 10th mastered power, 4th epic power |
| 41 | 4720 |
1714 |
9006.5 |
183 |
|
| 42 | 5404 |
1834 |
10311.5 |
196 |
|
| 43 | 6187 |
1963 |
11805 |
210 |
|
| 44 | 7083 |
2100 |
13515 |
225 |
11th known role |
| 45 | 8109 |
2247 |
15475 |
240 |
|
| (Current cap is 45) | |||||
| 46 | 9285 |
2405 |
17716.5 |
257 |
|
| 47 | 10630 |
2573 |
20283 |
275 |
|
| 48 | 12170 |
2753 |
23223 |
295 |
12th known role, 6th active role |
| 49 | 13934 |
2946 |
30440 |
315 |
|
| 50 | 18264 |
3152 |
34851.5 |
337 |
12th mastered power, 5th epic power |
| Mastered skills |
XP to master skill |
Creds to master skill |
|---|---|---|
| 0 | 16 | 214 |
| 1 | 17 | 229 |
| 2 | 18 | 245 |
| 3 | 20 | 262 |
| 4 | 21 | 281 |
| 5 | 23 | 300 |
| 6 | 24 | 321 |
| 7 | 26 | 344 |
| 8 | 28 | 268 |
| 9 | 30 | 393 |
| 10 | 32 | 421 |
| 11 | ||
| 12 | ||
| 13 | ||
| 14 | ||
| 15 |