Point Man: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Point Man= | =Point Man= | ||
Get in there, hit hard, and make mutants sorry they picked a fight with you! | |||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Avoidance | | Avoidance | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bewitched | | Bewitched | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Durability | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |||
| Endurance | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Front Row | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Health | | Health | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rage | | Rage | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Reactive | | Reactive | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Regenerating | | Regenerating | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Taunting Strikes | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Warded | | Warded | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|}{{:Point Man/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Point Man/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Point Man/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Point Man/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:05, 6 March 2025
Point Man
Get in there, hit hard, and make mutants sorry they picked a fight with you!
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Heavy Shield |
| Level 15 | First In |
| Level 25 | Last Out |
| Level 35 | Never Fall |
| Level 40 | Shield Smash |
| Level 45 | Never Surrender |
| Avoidance | 2 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Durability | 3 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Front Row | 3 |
| Health | 3 |
| Rage | 2 |
| Reactive | 2 |
| Regenerating | 1 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Taunting Strikes | 2 |
| Warded | 3 |