Midnight Templar: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Bewitched | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 31: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Health | | Health | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Lingering Kindness | | Lingering Kindness | ||
Revision as of 00:10, 9 May 2023
Midnight Templar
Stalwart warriors that bring terrible curses with them. Their every blow seems to come with terrible debilitation as they keep their allies safe with their unwavering resolve and wide array of malignant attacks.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Dimming Curse |
| Level 15 | Strengthened Soul |
| Level 25 | Cruel Strike |
| Level 35 | Draining Strike |
| Level 40 | Cursed Armor |
| Level 45 | Midnight Slash |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Lingering Kindness | -1 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Outnumbered | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Warded | 1 |