Mobster: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Damage | | Damage | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Driven | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 26: | Line 29: | ||
| Enduring Minions | | Enduring Minions | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Health | | Health | ||
Revision as of 00:14, 5 May 2020
Mobster
You're the one in charge here, see? Everyone else is gonna be alright, see, just hang back, let you call the shots, see? You always go around with some good fellas, and you keep them safe, so long as they do what you say, see?
Role: Pet User/Tank
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Nefarious Scheme |
| Level 15 | Mafioso Grace |
| Level 25 | Unrefusable Offer |
| Level 35 | Protection Racket |
| Level 40 | Kevlar Vest |
| Level 45 | Trouble Boys |
| Damage | 1 |
| Driven | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Enduring Minions | 2 |
| Health | 1 |
| Mastermind | 3 |
| Outnumbered | 1 |