Talk:Organ sizes: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| (11 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Consider deleting this page (or making it redirect), as the properly maintained one is [[Organ_sizes_table]]. [[User:Auros|Auros]] ([[User talk:Auros|talk]]) 17:40, 5 February 2018 (CST) | |||
==Cock Length== | ==Cock Length== | ||
They have X (description) cock(s). | They have X (description) cock(s)/penis(es)/shaft(s)/maleness(es). | ||
{| border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | {| border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 9: | Line 12: | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 0-1 | ||
| | | finger sized/miniscule | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 2-3 | ||
| small | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 4-5 | ||
| average | | average | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6 | | 6-7 | ||
| average | | above average | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8-9 | ||
| | | large | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10-11 | ||
| thick | | thick/heavy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12-13 | ||
| | | forearm length | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14-15 | ||
| | | torso length | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16-17 | ||
| | | shin bumping | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18-19 | ||
| | | leg length | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20-21 | ||
| | | unwieldly | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22-23 | ||
| | | body length | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 24+ | ||
| | | massive/elephantine | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 66: | Line 60: | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1-2 | ||
| tiny | | tiny | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3-5 | ||
| small | | small | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6-8 | ||
| | | average | ||
|- | |||
| 9-11 | |||
| large | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12-14 | ||
| | | fist sized | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15-17 | ||
| | | hand filling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18-19 | ||
| | | head sized | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20-25 | ||
| | | lap filling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 26-31 | ||
| | | knee knocking | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32-37 | ||
| | | shin bumping/seat worthy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 38-42 | ||
| | | ground brushing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 43-48 | ||
| | | unwieldly sized | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 49-54 | ||
| | | body sized | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 55+ | ||
| | | unfathomably over sized | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 113: | Line 107: | ||
{| border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | {| border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Size | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 0 | ||
| | | nipples | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2 | | 1-2 | ||
| small | | small/petite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4-5 | ||
| average | | average | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6-7 | ||
| hand | | large/hand filling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8-9 | ||
| hefty | | hefty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10-11 | ||
| grand | | grand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12-13 | ||
| head | | head sized | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 | ||
| arm- | | chest filling | ||
|- | |||
| 15-16 | |||
| arm filling | |||
|- | |||
| 17-18 | |||
| waist bumping | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19-20 | ||
| knee | | knee bouncing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 21-22 | ||
| body-sized | | body-sized | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23+ | ||
| impossibly huge | | impossibly huge | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
==Vaginal Size== | ==Vaginal Size== | ||
They have X (description) vagina(s). | They have X (description) vagina(s)/cunt(s)/puss(y/ies)/clef(s). | ||
{| border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | {| border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1-2 | ||
| miniscule | | miniscule | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | | 3-4 | ||
| small | | small | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5-6 | ||
| standard | | standard | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7-8 | ||
| moderately large | | moderately large | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9-10 | ||
| large | | large | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11-12 | ||
| wide | | wide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13-15 | ||
| thick-lipped | | thick-lipped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16-7 | ||
| elbow-deep | | elbow-deep | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18-19 | ||
| arm deep | | arm deep | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20-21 | ||
| cavernous | | cavernous | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22-23 | ||
| body length | | body length | ||
|- | |||
| 24+ | |||
| impossibly elastic | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:40, 5 February 2018
Consider deleting this page (or making it redirect), as the properly maintained one is Organ_sizes_table. Auros (talk) 17:40, 5 February 2018 (CST)
Cock Length
They have X (description) cock(s)/penis(es)/shaft(s)/maleness(es).
| Value | Description |
|---|---|
| 0-1 | finger sized/miniscule |
| 2-3 | small |
| 4-5 | average |
| 6-7 | above average |
| 8-9 | large |
| 10-11 | thick/heavy |
| 12-13 | forearm length |
| 14-15 | torso length |
| 16-17 | shin bumping |
| 18-19 | leg length |
| 20-21 | unwieldly |
| 22-23 | body length |
| 24+ | massive/elephantine |
Ball Size
They have (description) balls.
| Value | Description |
|---|---|
| 1-2 | tiny |
| 3-5 | small |
| 6-8 | average |
| 9-11 | large |
| 12-14 | fist sized |
| 15-17 | hand filling |
| 18-19 | head sized |
| 20-25 | lap filling |
| 26-31 | knee knocking |
| 32-37 | shin bumping/seat worthy |
| 38-42 | ground brushing |
| 43-48 | unwieldly sized |
| 49-54 | body sized |
| 55+ | unfathomably over sized |
Breast Size
| Size | Description |
|---|---|
| 0 | nipples |
| 1-2 | small/petite |
| 4-5 | average |
| 6-7 | large/hand filling |
| 8-9 | hefty |
| 10-11 | grand |
| 12-13 | head sized |
| 14 | chest filling |
| 15-16 | arm filling |
| 17-18 | waist bumping |
| 19-20 | knee bouncing |
| 21-22 | body-sized |
| 23+ | impossibly huge |
Vaginal Size
They have X (description) vagina(s)/cunt(s)/puss(y/ies)/clef(s).
| Value | Description |
|---|---|
| 1-2 | miniscule |
| 3-4 | small |
| 5-6 | standard |
| 7-8 | moderately large |
| 9-10 | large |
| 11-12 | wide |
| 13-15 | thick-lipped |
| 16-7 | elbow-deep |
| 18-19 | arm deep |
| 20-21 | cavernous |
| 22-23 | body length |
| 24+ | impossibly elastic |