Sacrificial Fury: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
updated info |
No edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
You strike with a constant, desperate, mania. Your blows are frightfully potent (+20/40/60%) but tax your systems just as bad, causing you to take damage as you deal it out (3/6/9%). Does not affect Damage over Time. | |||
==Available In Classes== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[Blood Warrior]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cihuacoatl Warrior]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Desk Jockey]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Determinator]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Flame Warden]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Heavy Fighter]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Life Sapper]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Martyr]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monstrosity]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Statuesque]] || 2 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Street Samurai]] || 1 | |||
|} | |||
==Available In Roles== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| [[AoE DPS]] || 1 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Big Hit AoE DPS]] || 2 | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Combat Skills]] | [[Category:Combat Skills]] | ||
Latest revision as of 17:55, 13 September 2023
You strike with a constant, desperate, mania. Your blows are frightfully potent (+20/40/60%) but tax your systems just as bad, causing you to take damage as you deal it out (3/6/9%). Does not affect Damage over Time.
Available In Classes
| Blood Warrior | 2 |
| Cihuacoatl Warrior | 1 |
| Desk Jockey | 1 |
| Determinator | 1 |
| Flame Warden | 2 |
| Heavy Fighter | 1 |
| Life Sapper | 1 |
| Martyr | 1 |
| Monstrosity | 1 |
| Statuesque | 2 |
| Street Samurai | 1 |
Available In Roles
| AoE DPS | 1 |
| Big Hit AoE DPS | 2 |