Mobster: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Nefarious Scheme]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Mafioso Grace]] | |Level 15|| [[Mafioso Grace]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Protection Racket]] | |Level 35|| [[Protection Racket]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Kevlar Vest]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Trouble Boys]] | |Level 45|| [[Trouble Boys]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| | | Damage | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Driven | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Durability | | Durability | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Enduring Minions | | Enduring Minions | ||
| 2 | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Health | | Health | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mastermind | | Mastermind | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Outnumbered | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|}{{:Mobster/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Mobster/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Mobster/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Mobster/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Latest revision as of 02:45, 15 May 2025
Mobster
You're the one in charge here, see? Everyone else is gonna be alright, see, just hang back, let you call the shots, see? You always go around with some good fellas, and you keep them safe, so long as they do what you say, see?
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Nefarious Scheme |
| Level 15 | Mafioso Grace |
| Level 25 | Unrefusable Offer |
| Level 35 | Protection Racket |
| Level 40 | Kevlar Vest |
| Level 45 | Trouble Boys |
| Damage | 1 |
| Driven | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Enduring Minions | 2 |
| Health | 1 |
| Mastermind | 3 |
| Outnumbered | 1 |