Template:Outdated content: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "This page contains information that is outdated and, therefore, should either be updated or redirect to the page with the current content" |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page contains information that is outdated | {|class=center cellpadding=1 border=1 style="width:500px; align:center; background:#FAE0E0" | ||
|- | |||
|'''This page contains information that is outdated. It should either be updated or redirect to the page with the current content''' | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 00:13, 6 February 2018
| This page contains information that is outdated. It should either be updated or redirect to the page with the current content |