Talk:Organ sizes: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Balina (talk | contribs)
Auros (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
Consider deleting this page (or making it redirect), as the properly maintained one is [[Organ_sizes_table]]. [[User:Auros|Auros]] ([[User talk:Auros|talk]]) 17:40, 5 February 2018 (CST)




==Cock Length==
==Cock Length==


They have X (description) cock(s).
They have X (description) cock(s)/penis(es)/shaft(s)/maleness(es).
{| border="1" align="center" class="wikitable"
{| border="1" align="center" class="wikitable"
|-
|-
Line 149: Line 152:


==Vaginal Size==
==Vaginal Size==
They have X (description) vagina(s).
They have X (description) vagina(s)/cunt(s)/puss(y/ies)/clef(s).
{| border="1" align="center" class="wikitable"
{| border="1" align="center" class="wikitable"
|-
|-
Line 155: Line 158:
! Description
! Description
|-
|-
| 1
| 1-2
| miniscule
|-
| 3-4
| small
| small
|-
|-
| 5
| 5-6
| standard
| standard
|-
|-
| 8
| 7-8
| moderately large
| moderately large
|-
|-
| 10
| 9-10
| large
| large
|-
|-
| 12
| 11-12
| wide
| wide
|-
|-
| 15
| 13-15
| thick-lipped
| thick-lipped
|-
|-
| 17
| 16-7
| elbow-deep
| elbow-deep
|-
|-
| 19
| 18-19
| arm deep
| arm deep
|-
|-
| 22
| 20-21
| cavernous
| cavernous
|-
|-
| 24
| 22-23
| body length
| body length
|-
| 24+
| impossibly elastic
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 23:40, 5 February 2018


Consider deleting this page (or making it redirect), as the properly maintained one is Organ_sizes_table. Auros (talk) 17:40, 5 February 2018 (CST)


Cock Length

They have X (description) cock(s)/penis(es)/shaft(s)/maleness(es).

Value Description
0-1 finger sized/miniscule
2-3 small
4-5 average
6-7 above average
8-9 large
10-11 thick/heavy
12-13 forearm length
14-15 torso length
16-17 shin bumping
18-19 leg length
20-21 unwieldly
22-23 body length
24+ massive/elephantine

Ball Size

They have (description) balls.

Value Description
1-2 tiny
3-5 small
6-8 average
9-11 large
12-14 fist sized
15-17 hand filling
18-19 head sized
20-25 lap filling
26-31 knee knocking
32-37 shin bumping/seat worthy
38-42 ground brushing
43-48 unwieldly sized
49-54 body sized
55+ unfathomably over sized

Breast Size

Size Description
0 nipples
1-2 small/petite
4-5 average
6-7 large/hand filling
8-9 hefty
10-11 grand
12-13 head sized
14 chest filling
15-16 arm filling
17-18 waist bumping
19-20 knee bouncing
21-22 body-sized
23+ impossibly huge

Vaginal Size

They have X (description) vagina(s)/cunt(s)/puss(y/ies)/clef(s).

Value Description
1-2 miniscule
3-4 small
5-6 standard
7-8 moderately large
9-10 large
11-12 wide
13-15 thick-lipped
16-7 elbow-deep
18-19 arm deep
20-21 cavernous
22-23 body length
24+ impossibly elastic