Buzamu/Contacts: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="margin: auto;" | ||
| | |- | ||
!colspan="3"|Regular Contacts | |||
|- | |||
!Name | |||
!Note | |||
!Known Status | |||
|- | |||
|[[Aliasi]] | |||
|Friend, and additional skills training aide. | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|[[Angus]] | |||
|When I speak of coyote's, or rather, The 'Yote, this is who I speak of. | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arano]] | |||
|Former Army Specialist, now a contractor, and proving to be a pretty good friend. Even after being feral for 5 years. | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|[[Conrad]] | |||
|Tauric friend, medical professional, works in Zephyr's Triage. Only Doc down there I trust. | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|[[Edel]] | |||
|Good Friend, Equipment maker, and one of the first to assist after first week in Fairhaven | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jenneau]] | |||
|RSX Combat Operative, and decent battle buddy. | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jian]] | |||
|Friend and daughter of Edel | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|[[Maxwell]] | |||
|Friend with an ear. | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|[[Morten]] | |||
|Slightly cowardly, but determined to help. | |||
|Unknown | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nevada]] | |||
|"Jack", dealing with similar troubles as self when first arrived in Fairheaven. | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rorne]] | |||
|Ally, scientist, and comrade in arms. | |||
|Active | |||
|- | |||
|[[Saviante]] | |||
|Good friend. | |||
|Unknown | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:10, 18 January 2016
| Regular Contacts | ||
|---|---|---|
| Name | Note | Known Status |
| Aliasi | Friend, and additional skills training aide. | Unknown |
| Angus | When I speak of coyote's, or rather, The 'Yote, this is who I speak of. | Active |
| Arano | Former Army Specialist, now a contractor, and proving to be a pretty good friend. Even after being feral for 5 years. | Unknown |
| Conrad | Tauric friend, medical professional, works in Zephyr's Triage. Only Doc down there I trust. | Active |
| Edel | Good Friend, Equipment maker, and one of the first to assist after first week in Fairhaven | Active |
| Jenneau | RSX Combat Operative, and decent battle buddy. | Unknown |
| Jian | Friend and daughter of Edel | Unknown |
| Maxwell | Friend with an ear. | Active |
| Morten | Slightly cowardly, but determined to help. | Unknown |
| Nevada | "Jack", dealing with similar troubles as self when first arrived in Fairheaven. | Active |
| Rorne | Ally, scientist, and comrade in arms. | Active |
| Saviante | Good friend. | Unknown |