Mobster: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
 
(441 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
=Mobster=
=Mobster=
You're the one in charge here, see? Everyone else is gonna be alright, see, just hang back, let you call the shots, see? You always go around with some good fellas, and you keep them safe, so long as they do what you say, see?<br> <br>Role: Pet User/Tank
You're the one in charge here, see? Everyone else is gonna be alright, see, just hang back, let you call the shots, see? You always go around with some good fellas, and you keep them safe, so long as they do what you say, see?


=Soul Powers=
=Soul Powers=
Line 19: Line 19:
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
| Damage
| Damage
| 1
|-
| Driven
| 1
| 1
|-
|-
Line 26: Line 29:
| Enduring Minions
| Enduring Minions
| 2
| 2
|-
| Flurry
| 1
|-
|-
| Health
| Health

Latest revision as of 02:45, 15 May 2025

Mobster

You're the one in charge here, see? Everyone else is gonna be alright, see, just hang back, let you call the shots, see? You always go around with some good fellas, and you keep them safe, so long as they do what you say, see?

Soul Powers

Level 10 Nefarious Scheme
Level 15 Mafioso Grace
Level 25 Unrefusable Offer
Level 35 Protection Racket
Level 40 Kevlar Vest
Level 45 Trouble Boys
Damage 1
Driven 1
Durability 1
Enduring Minions 2
Health 1
Mastermind 3
Outnumbered 1

Edit notes