Heavy Fighter: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary Tag: Manual revert |
||
| (447 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Heavy Fighter= | =Heavy Fighter= | ||
Hit hard, hit strong, and make every hit count! Swing the largest weapon around and show them who's boss. | Hit hard, hit strong, and make every hit count! Swing the largest weapon around and show them who's boss. | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Beef Up]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Scrapping for a Fight]] | |Level 15|| [[Scrapping for a Fight]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Meet the Pavement]] | |Level 35|| [[Meet the Pavement]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Unstoppable]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Back Breaker]] | |Level 45|| [[Back Breaker]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bleeding | | Bleeding | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Damage | | Damage | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Durability | | Durability | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Health | | Health | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 100: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Penetration | | Penetration | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sacrificial Fury | | Sacrificial Fury | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Speed | | Speed | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|}{{:Heavy Fighter/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Heavy Fighter/Extra_Notes}} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:52, 15 May 2025
Heavy Fighter
Hit hard, hit strong, and make every hit count! Swing the largest weapon around and show them who's boss.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Beef Up |
| Level 15 | Scrapping for a Fight |
| Level 25 | Random Cudgel |
| Level 35 | Meet the Pavement |
| Level 40 | Unstoppable |
| Level 45 | Back Breaker |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Bleeding | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Overkill | 2 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |