Rainbow Warrior: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Rainbow Warrior= | =Rainbow Warrior= | ||
You're a paragon of justice or something, of the colorful variety. You'll sell sugary cereal and promote something or another, probably toys. | You're a paragon of justice or something, of the colorful variety. You'll sell sugary cereal and promote something or another, probably toys. | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Durability | | Durability | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 37: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Speed | | Speed | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Tactician | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 00:07, 20 September 2023
Rainbow Warrior
You're a paragon of justice or something, of the colorful variety. You'll sell sugary cereal and promote something or another, probably toys.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Charmed Life |
| Level 15 | Theme Song |
| Level 25 | Flamboyant Pose |
| Level 35 | Strobing Colors |
| Level 40 | Transformation Sequence |
| Level 45 | Rainbow Revive |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Healing | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Taunting Strikes | 1 |
| Vibrant Strikes | 2 |