Flame Warden: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Flame Warden= | =Flame Warden= | ||
You've got this flamethrower | You've got this flamethrower that someone, at some point, told you how to use. It's kinda nice. It's also sorta hazardous to use.<br> <br>Role: AoE Big Hits | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|Level 56|| [[Health]] | |Level 56|| [[Health]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 58|| [[ | |Level 58|| [[Opportunity]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{:Flame Warden/Extra_Notes}} | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Bleeding | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Controlled Burst | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Damage | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Durability | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Front Row | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Opportunity | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Sacrificial Fury | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Tactician | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Technical | |||
| 1 | |||
|}{{:Flame Warden/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Flame Warden/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Flame Warden/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 05:04, 1 November 2018
Flame Warden
You've got this flamethrower that someone, at some point, told you how to use. It's kinda nice. It's also sorta hazardous to use.
Role: AoE Big Hits
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Blazing Fury |
| Level 25 | Stoke the Coals |
| Level 35 | Vent Heat |
| Level 45 | Self-destruct |
Combat Skills
| Level 10 | Damage |
| Level 11 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 13 | Damage |
| Level 14 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 15 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 16 | Fast Loading |
| Level 17 | Damage |
| Level 18 | Bleeding |
| Level 20 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 22 | Speed |
| Level 24 | Bleeding |
| Level 26 | Front Row |
| Level 28 | Health |
| Level 30 | Technical |
| Level 32 | Tactician |
| Level 34 | Accuracy |
| Level 36 | Durability |
| Level 38 | Tactician |
| Level 40 | Opportunity |
| Level 46 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 48 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 50 | Fast Loading |
| Level 52 | Speed |
| Level 54 | Bleeding |
| Level 56 | Health |
| Level 58 | Opportunity |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Bleeding | 3 |
| Controlled Burst | 3 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Front Row | 1 |
| Health | 2 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Sacrificial Fury | 3 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Tactician | 2 |
| Technical | 1 |