Save Words: Difference between revisions
| Line 243: | Line 243: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! T | ! T | ||
|- | |||
| tanuki}tanuki}tanuki}tanuki}tanuki} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| teddy}teddy}teddy}teddy}teddy} | | teddy}teddy}teddy}teddy}teddy} | ||
Revision as of 23:56, 26 January 2012
This page is for the saving of Flexible Survival Single Player save words.
Feel free to add your own here to the table below.
| Magic Word | Notes |
|---|---|
Is a word corrupt? Leave a note in the conversation, or email Nuku directly at dms.silver@gmail.com
Coding
The codes that Trixie gives you are directly related to your individual stats, as is explained below.
If a character has a code, "17}12}12}12}12}12}0}29}100}40}0}Human}Human}Human}Human}Human}5}0}1}2}0}0}6}4}0}0}journal}squirrel Den}Rabbit Den}0}0}nothing}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}000100B}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0", then it can be broken down like this:
- Nuku Note: Not all of this is accurate! Cheaters!
- Author Note: I know, but I think I'm the only one paying attention to it, anyway.
Stats
Example: 17}12}12}12}12}12}0}29}100}40}0}
Meaning: Str}Dex}Sta}Cha}Per}Int}lvl}Health}Sanity}???}???}
Body
Example: Human}Human}Human}Human}Human}
Meaning: Body}Head}Skin}Tail}Genitals}
Genitals
Example: 5}0}1}2}0}0}6}4}0}0}journal}
Meaning: ?}0}Penises}Breasts}Vaginas}Cup Size}Penis Size}Balls Size}Vag Depth}Vag Width}Weapon/Item}
Squirrel Den and Rabbit Den
Example: squirrel Den}Rabbit Den}0}0}
Meaning: Locations; 1=found, 0=not yet discovered
Quests
Example: nothing}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}000100B}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0}0
Meaning: ???} quest progress }???} quest progress
Transformations
This is a list of different possible (complete) TFs, in alphabetical order. You can copy/paste them directly into the code.
| A |
|---|
| Anthro Shaft Beast}Anthro Shaft Beast}Anthro Shaft Beast}Anthro Shaft Beast}Anthro Shaft Beast} |
| Ash Dragator}Ash Dragator}Ash Dragator}Ash Dragator}Ash Dragator} |
| Ash Drakenoid}Ash Drakenoid}Ash Drakenoid}Ash Drakenoid}Ash Drakenoid} |
| Ash Whelp}Ash Whelp}Ash Whelp}Ash Whelp}Ash Whelp} |
| ashen breeder}ashen breeder}ashen breeder}ashen breeder}ashen breeder} |
| Awesome tree}Awesome tree}Awesome tree}Awesome tree}Awesome tree} |
| B |
| bear}bear}bear}bear}bear} |
| Bovine}Bovine}Bovine}Bovine}Bovine} |
| butterfly}butterfly}butterfly}butterfly}butterfly} |
| C |
| centaur}centaur}centaur}centaur}centaur} |
| Chocolate Lab}Chocolate Lab}Chocolate Lab}Chocolate Lab}Chocolate Lab} |
| cock cannon}cock cannon}cock cannon}cock cannon}cock cannon} |
| collie}collie}collie}collie}collie} |
| Cute Chinchilla Woman}Cute Chinchilla Woman}Cute Chinchilla Woman}Cute Chinchilla Woman}Cute Chinchilla Woman} |
| D |
| deer}deer}deer}deer}deer} |
| Demon Brute}Demon Brute}Demon Brute}Demon Brute}Demon Brute} |
| dolphin}dolphin}dolphin}dolphin}dolphin} |
| Donkeywoman}Donkeywoman}Donkeywoman}Donkeywoman}Donkeywoman} |
| E |
| elf}elf}elf}elf}elf} |
| equinoid}equinoid}equinoid}equinoid}equinoid} |
| F |
| felinoid}felinoid}felinoid}felinoid}felinoid} |
| Female Slut}Female Slut}Female Slut}Female Slut}Female Slut} |
| feral sea dragon}feral sea dragon}feral sea dragon}feral sea dragon}feral sea dragon} |
| feral sea dragon}feral wolf}feral wolf}feral wolf}feral wolf}feral wolf} |
| ferret}ferret}ferret}ferret}ferret} (does not work when coding manually) |
| fox}fox}fox}fox}fox} |
| G |
| german shepherd}german shepherd}german shepherd}german shepherd}german shepherd} |
| goo}goo}goo}goo}goo} |
| Greek Nymph}Greek Nymph}Greek Nymph}Greek Nymph}Greek Nymph} |
| gryphon}gryphon}gryphon}gryphon}gryphon} |
| H |
| harpy}harpy}harpy}harpy}harpy} |
| hawkman}hawkman}hawkman}hawkman}hawkman} |
| human}human}human}human}human} |
| husky}husky}husky}husky}husky} |
| hyena}hyena}hyena}hyena}hyena} |
| horse}horse}horse}horse}horse} |
| I |
| J |
| jackal}jackal}jackal}jackal}jackal} |
| K |
| kangaroo}kangaroo}kangaroo}kangaroo}kangaroo} |
| L |
| latex fox}latex fox}latex fox}latex fox}latex fox} |
| Leopardman}Leopardman}Leopardman}Leopardman}Leopardman} |
| lizard girl}lizard girl}lizard girl}lizard girl}lizard girl} |
| M |
| Male Slut}Male Slut}Male Slut}Male Slut}Male Slut} |
| Mareslut}Mareslut}Mareslut}Mareslut}Mareslut} |
| moth}moth}moth}moth}moth} |
| mouse}mouse}mouse}mouse}mouse} |
| N |
| naga}naga}naga}naga}naga} |
| Nightmare}Nightmare}Nightmare}Nightmare}Nightmare} |
| Ninja Cat}Ninja Cat}Ninja Cat}Ninja Cat}Ninja Cat} |
| O |
| otter}otter}otter}otter}otter} |
| P |
| Painted Wolf Herm}Painted Wolf Herm}Painted Wolf Herm}Painted Wolf Herm}Painted Wolf Herm} |
| pantherherm}pantherherm}pantherherm}pantherherm}pantherherm} |
| Panther Taur}Panther Taur}Panther Taur}Panther Taur}Panther Taur} |
| Parasitic Plant}Parasitic Plant}Parasitic Plant}Parasitic Plant}Parasitic Plant} |
| peacock}peacock}peacock}peacock}peacock} |
| pit bull}pit bull}pit bull}pit bull}pit bull} |
| messy pig}messy pig}messy pig}messy pig}messy pig} |
| piggy}piggy}piggy}piggy}piggy} |
| plush lion}plush lion}plush lion}plush lion}plush lion} |
| Q |
| R |
| rabbit}rabbit}rabbit}rabbit}rabbit} |
| raccoon}raccoon}raccoon}raccoon}raccoon} |
| Rubber tigress}Rubber tigress}Rubber tigress}Rubber tigress}Rubber tigress} |
| S |
| Sabretooth}Sabretooth}Sabretooth}Sabretooth}Sabretooth} |
| Satyr}Satyr}Satyr}Satyr}Satyr} |
| sewer gator}sewer gator}sewer gator}sewer gator}sewer gator} |
| shark}shark}shark}shark}shark} |
| Siamese Cat}Siamese Cat}Siamese Cat}Siamese Cat}Siamese Cat} |
| skunk}skunk}skunk}skunk}skunk} |
| Slut Rat}Slut Rat}Slut Rat}Slut Rat}Slut Rat} |
| snow leopard}snow leopard}snow leopard}snow leopard}snow leopard} |
| spider}spider}spider}spider}spider} |
| sprite}sprite}sprite}sprite}sprite} |
| Stallionboi}Stallionboi}Stallionboi}Stallionboi}Stallionboi} |
| Succubus}Succubus}Succubus}Succubus}Succubus} |
| T |
| tanuki}tanuki}tanuki}tanuki}tanuki} |
| teddy}teddy}teddy}teddy}teddy} |
| Tentacle Horror}Tentacle Horror}Tentacle Horror}Tentacle Horror}Tentacle Horror} |
| The Mistress}The Mistress}The Mistress}The Mistress}The Mistress} |
| Tigress Hooker}Tigress Hooker}Tigress Hooker}Tigress Hooker}Tigress Hooker} |
| Tree Nymph}Tree Nymph}Tree Nymph}Tree Nymph}Tree Nymph} |
| Triceratops}Triceratops}Triceratops}Triceratops}Triceratops} |
| twisted pimp}twisted pimp}twisted pimp}twisted pimp}twisted pimp} |
| U |
| Unicorn}Unicorn}Unicorn}Unicorn}Unicorn} |
| V |
| vixen}vixen}vixen}vixen}vixen} |
| W |
| wasp}wasp}wasp}wasp}wasp} |
| Wolverine Guard}Wolverine Guard}Wolverine Guard}Wolverine Guard}Wolverine Guard} |
| Wrestling Wolf}Wrestling Wolf}Wrestling Wolf}Wrestling Wolf}Wrestling Wolf} |
| wyvern}wyvern}wyvern}wyvern}wyvern} |
| X |
| Y |
| Yamato Dragon}Yamato Dragon}Yamato Dragon}Yamato Dragon}Yamato Dragon} |
| Yamato Dragoness}Yamato Dragoness}Yamato Dragoness}Yamato Dragoness}Yamato Dragoness} |
| Z |