Flame Warden: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Replaced content with "{{Mako Item|name=Flame Warden|desc=It's a class. Wow. What a class too!|cost=20}}" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Flame Warden= | |||
You've got this flamethrower, someone, at some point told you how to use it. It's kinda nice. It's also sorta hazardous to use. | |||
=Soul Powers= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15|| [[Blazing Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 25|| [[Stoke the Coals]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 35|| [[Vent Heat]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 45|| [[Self-destruct]] | |||
|} | |||
=Combat Skills= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 11|| [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 13|| [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 14|| [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 15|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 16|| [[Fast Loading]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 17|| [[Damage]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 18|| [[Bleeding]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 20|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 22|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 24|| [[Bleeding]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 26|| [[Front Row]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 28|| [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 30|| [[Technical]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 32|| [[Tactician]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 34|| [[Accuracy]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 36|| [[Durability]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 38|| [[Tactician]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Opportunity]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 46|| [[Sacrificial Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 48|| [[Controlled Burst]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 50|| [[Fast Loading]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 52|| [[Speed]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 54|| [[Bleeding]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 56|| [[Health]] | |||
|- | |||
|Level 58|| [[Technical]] | |||
|} | |||
{{:Flame Warden/Extra_Notes}} | |||
[{{fullurl:Flame Warden/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | |||
[[Category:Soul]] | |||
Revision as of 02:47, 7 June 2018
Flame Warden
You've got this flamethrower, someone, at some point told you how to use it. It's kinda nice. It's also sorta hazardous to use.
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Blazing Fury |
| Level 25 | Stoke the Coals |
| Level 35 | Vent Heat |
| Level 45 | Self-destruct |
Combat Skills
| Level 10 | Damage |
| Level 11 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 13 | Damage |
| Level 14 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 15 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 16 | Fast Loading |
| Level 17 | Damage |
| Level 18 | Bleeding |
| Level 20 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 22 | Speed |
| Level 24 | Bleeding |
| Level 26 | Front Row |
| Level 28 | Health |
| Level 30 | Technical |
| Level 32 | Tactician |
| Level 34 | Accuracy |
| Level 36 | Durability |
| Level 38 | Tactician |
| Level 40 | Opportunity |
| Level 46 | Sacrificial Fury |
| Level 48 | Controlled Burst |
| Level 50 | Fast Loading |
| Level 52 | Speed |
| Level 54 | Bleeding |
| Level 56 | Health |
| Level 58 | Technical |