Talk:Organ sizes: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Balina (talk | contribs)
Breast Size: Now accurate!
Balina (talk | contribs)
Vaginal Size: Now accurate!
Line 159: Line 159:
|-
|-
| 1
| 1
| button-sized
|-
| 2
| miniscule
|-
| 3
| puny
|-
| 4
| small
| small
|-
|-
Line 173: Line 164:
| standard
| standard
|-
|-
| 6
| 8
| moderately large
| moderately large
|-
|-
| 7
| 10
| large
| large
|-
|-
| 8
| 12
| wide
| wide
|-
|-
| 9
| 15
| thick-lipped
| thick-lipped
|-
|-
| 10
| 17
| elbow-deep
| elbow-deep
|-
|-
| 11
| 19
| arm deep
| arm deep
|-
|-
| 12
| 21-22*
| cavernous
| cavernous
|-
|-
| 13
| 23-24
| body length
| body length
|}
|}
*Note: There are no infections with a 21" or 23" deep vagina, so it's unclear which one is actually correct for either of these.

Revision as of 23:21, 26 December 2011


Cock Length

They have X (description) cock(s).

Value Description
1 puny
2 tiny
3 short
4 stout
5 average
6 average
7 long
8 thick
9 hefty
10 knee length
11 bulky
12 shin length
13 arm length
14 leg sized
15 ground-scraping
16 impossibly huge

Ball Size

They have (description) balls.

Value Description
1 easily-lost
2 tiny
3 small
4 meager
5 standard
6 large
7 hand-filling
8 fist-sized
9 unwieldy
10 knee-knocking
11 lap-filling
12 ground-scraping
13 dragging
14 suitable as a chair

Breast Size

Size Description
0 nipples
1 small
3 average
5 hand-filling
8 hefty
10 grand
12 head-sized
15 arm-filling
17 knee-bouncing
19 body-sized
22 impossibly huge

Vaginal Size

They have X (description) vagina(s).

Value Description
1 small
5 standard
8 moderately large
10 large
12 wide
15 thick-lipped
17 elbow-deep
19 arm deep
21-22* cavernous
23-24 body length
  • Note: There are no infections with a 21" or 23" deep vagina, so it's unclear which one is actually correct for either of these.