Talk:Organ sizes: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
→Breast Size: Now accurate! |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
{| border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | {| border="1" align="center" class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! Size | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |||
| 0 | |||
| nipples | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| small | | small | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| average | | average | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 5 | ||
| hand-filling | | hand-filling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 8 | ||
| hefty | | hefty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| grand | | grand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 | ||
| head-sized | | head-sized | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| arm-filling | | arm-filling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 | ||
| knee-bouncing | | knee-bouncing | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 19 | ||
| body-sized | | body-sized | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22 | ||
| impossibly huge | | impossibly huge | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 23:03, 26 December 2011
Cock Length
They have X (description) cock(s).
| Value | Description |
|---|---|
| 1 | puny |
| 2 | tiny |
| 3 | short |
| 4 | stout |
| 5 | average |
| 6 | average |
| 7 | long |
| 8 | thick |
| 9 | hefty |
| 10 | knee length |
| 11 | bulky |
| 12 | shin length |
| 13 | arm length |
| 14 | leg sized |
| 15 | ground-scraping |
| 16 | impossibly huge |
Ball Size
They have (description) balls.
| Value | Description |
|---|---|
| 1 | easily-lost |
| 2 | tiny |
| 3 | small |
| 4 | meager |
| 5 | standard |
| 6 | large |
| 7 | hand-filling |
| 8 | fist-sized |
| 9 | unwieldy |
| 10 | knee-knocking |
| 11 | lap-filling |
| 12 | ground-scraping |
| 13 | dragging |
| 14 | suitable as a chair |
Breast Size
| Size | Description |
|---|---|
| 0 | nipples |
| 1 | small |
| 3 | average |
| 5 | hand-filling |
| 8 | hefty |
| 10 | grand |
| 12 | head-sized |
| 15 | arm-filling |
| 17 | knee-bouncing |
| 19 | body-sized |
| 22 | impossibly huge |
Vaginal Size
They have X (description) vagina(s).
| Value | Description |
|---|---|
| 1 | button-sized |
| 2 | miniscule |
| 3 | puny |
| 4 | small |
| 5 | standard |
| 6 | moderately large |
| 7 | large |
| 8 | wide |
| 9 | thick-lipped |
| 10 | elbow-deep |
| 11 | arm deep |
| 12 | cavernous |
| 13 | body length |