Talk:Organ sizes: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Balina (talk | contribs)
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
| 6
| 6
| Average
| average
|-
|-
| 7
| 7
Line 49: Line 49:
|-
|-
| 14
| 14
| leg-sized
| leg sized
|-
|-
| 15
| 15
Line 56: Line 56:
| 16
| 16
| impossibly huge
| impossibly huge
|-
| 17
| trailing
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 07:11, 26 December 2011

We need descriptive names describing body part lengths! Feel free to help fill in this table; don't worry about exact sizes, just keep them in order. Remember, keep things descriptive relative to the character; no comparing to actual objects at any point, even when describing breasts!

Cock Length

They have X (description) cock(s).

Value Description
1 puny
2 tiny
3 short
4 stout
5 average
6 average
7 long
8 thick
9 hefty
10 knee length
11 bulky
12 shin length
13 arm length
14 leg sized
15 ground-scraping
16 impossibly huge

Ball Size

They have (description) balls.

Value Description
1 easily-lost
2 tiny
3 small
4 meager
5 standard
6 large
7 hand-filling
8 fist-sized
9 unwieldy
10 knee-knocking
11 lap-filling
12 ground-scraping
13 dragging
14 suitable as a chair

Breast Size

Value Description
1 flat
2 small
3 average
4 hand filling
5 hefty
6 grand
7 head sized
8 arm filling
9 knee bouncing
10 body sized
11 impossibly huge

Vaginal Size

They have X (description) vagina(s).

Value Description
1 button-sized
2 miniscule
3 puny
4 small
5 standard
6 moderately large
7 large
8 wide
9 thick-lipped
10 elbow-deep
11 arm deep
12 cavernous
13 body length