Talk:Organ sizes: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Balina (talk | contribs)
Balina (talk | contribs)
Line 85: Line 85:
|-
|-
| 6
| 6
|  
| large
|-
|-
| 7
| 7
|  
| hand-filling
|-
|-
| 8
| 8
|  
| fist-sized
|-
|-
| 9
| 9
|  
| unwieldy
|-
|-
| 10
| 10
| fist-sized
| knee-knocking
|-
|-
| 11
| 11
|  
| lap-filling
|-
|-
| 12
| 12
| knee-knocking
| ground-scraping
|-
|-
| 13
| 13
| lap-filling
| dragging
|-
|-
| 14
| 14
|
|-
| 15
| ground-scraping
|-
| 16
| dragging
|-
| 17
|
|-
| 18
|
|-
| 19
| suitable as a chair
| suitable as a chair
|-
| 20
| suitable as a throne
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 07:09, 26 December 2011

We need descriptive names describing body part lengths! Feel free to help fill in this table; don't worry about exact sizes, just keep them in order. Remember, keep things descriptive relative to the character; no comparing to actual objects at any point, even when describing breasts!

Cock Length

They have X (description) cock(s).

Value Description
1 puny
2 tiny
3 short
4 stout
5 average
6 Average
7 long
8 thick
9 hefty
10 knee length
11 bulky
12 shin length
13 arm length
14 leg-sized
15 ground-scraping
16 impossibly huge
17 trailing

Ball Size

They have (description) balls.

Value Description
1 easily-lost
2 tiny
3 small
4 meager
5 standard
6 large
7 hand-filling
8 fist-sized
9 unwieldy
10 knee-knocking
11 lap-filling
12 ground-scraping
13 dragging
14 suitable as a chair

Breast Size

Value Description
1 flat
2 small
3 average
4 hand filling
5 hefty
6 grand
7 head sized
8 arm filling
9 knee bouncing
10 body sized
11 impossibly huge

Vaginal Size

They have X (description) vagina(s).

Value Description
1 button-sized
2 miniscule
3 puny
4 small
5 standard
6 moderately large
7 large
8 wide
9 thick-lipped
10 elbow-deep
11 arm deep
12 cavernous
13 body length