Talk:Organ sizes: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Balina (talk | contribs)
Line 141: Line 141:


==Breast Size==
==Breast Size==
They have X (description) breasts. The rows under the first are smaller. Row 2 is (description). Row 3 is (description)... etc.
{| border="1" align="center" class="wikitable"
{| border="1" align="center" class="wikitable"
|-
|-
Line 151: Line 150:
|-
|-
| 2
| 2
| miniature
| small
|-
|-
| 3
| 3
| noticeable
| average
|-
|-
| 4
| 4
| jiggling
| hand filling
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
| wobbling
| hefty
|-
|-
| 6
| 6
| hefty
| grand
|-
|-
| 7
| 7
| head-sized
| head sized
|-
|-
| 8
| 8
|  
| arm filling
|-
|-
| 9
| 9
|  
| knee bouncing
|-
|-
| 10
| 10
| arm-filling
| body sized
|-
|-
| 11
| 11
| back-breaking
| impossibly huge
|-
| 12
|
|-
| 13
|
|-
| 14
|
|-
| 15
|
|-
| 16
|
|-
| 17
| impossible
|-
| 18
| body-sized
|-
| 19
| mind-blowing
|-
| 20
| immobilizingly huge
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 06:57, 26 December 2011

We need descriptive names describing body part lengths! Feel free to help fill in this table; don't worry about exact sizes, just keep them in order. Remember, keep things descriptive relative to the character; no comparing to actual objects at any point, even when describing breasts!

Cock Length

They have X (description) cock(s).

Value Description
1 puny
2 tiny
3 short
4 stout
5 average
6
7 long
8 thick
9 hefty
10 knee-length
11 bulky
12
13 arm-length
14 leg-sized
15 ground-scraping
16
17
18 trailing
19
20

Ball Size

They have (description) balls.

Value Description
1 easily-lost
2 tiny
3 small
4 meager
5 standard
6
7
8
9
10 fist-sized
11
12 knee-knocking
13 lap-filling
14
15 ground-scraping
16 dragging
17
18
19 suitable as a chair
20 suitable as a throne

Breast Size

Value Description
1 flat
2 small
3 average
4 hand filling
5 hefty
6 grand
7 head sized
8 arm filling
9 knee bouncing
10 body sized
11 impossibly huge

Vaginal Size

They have X (description) vagina(s).

Value Description
1 button-sized
2 miniscule
3 puny
4 small
5 standard
6 moderately large
7 large
8 wide
9 thick-lipped
10 elbow-deep
11 arm deep
12 cavernous
13 body length