Talk:Organ sizes: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Balina (talk | contribs)
Line 212: Line 212:
|-
|-
| 1
| 1
| extra belly-button
| button sized
|-
|-
| 2
| 2
| puny
| minuscule
|-
|-
| 3
| 3
| miniscule
| puny
|-
|-
| 4
| 4
|  
| small
|-
|-
| 5
| 5
Line 227: Line 227:
|-
|-
| 6
| 6
|  
| moderately large
|-
|-
| 7
| 7
|  
| large
|-
|-
| 8
| 8
|  
| wide
|-
|-
| 9
| 9
|  
| thick lipped
|-
|-
| 10
| 10
Line 242: Line 242:
|-
|-
| 11
| 11
|  
| arm deep
|-
|-
| 12
| 12
|  
| cavernous
|-
|-
| 13
| 13
|  
| body length
|-
| 14
|
|-
| 15
| arm-deep
|-
| 16
|
|-
| 17
|
|-
| 18
|
|-
| 19
|
|-
| 20
| effectively bottomless
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 06:37, 26 December 2011

We need descriptive names describing body part lengths! Feel free to help fill in this table; don't worry about exact sizes, just keep them in order. Remember, keep things descriptive relative to the character; no comparing to actual objects at any point, even when describing breasts!

Cock Length

Value Description
1 puny
2
3
4
5 average human
6
7
8
9
10 knee-length
11
12
13
14
15 ground-scraping
16
17
18
19
20

Ball Size

Value Description
1 easily-lost
2
3
4
5 standard
6
7
8
9
10 fist-sized
11
12
13
14
15 ground-scraping
16 dragging
17
18
19 suitable as a chair
20 suitable as a throne

Breast Size

Value Description
1 flat
2
3
4
5 hefty
6
7 head-sized
8
9
10
11 back-breaking
12
13
14
15
16
17 impossible
18 body-sized
19
20 immobilizingly huge

Vaginal Size

Value Description
1 button sized
2 minuscule
3 puny
4 small
5 standard
6 moderately large
7 large
8 wide
9 thick lipped
10 elbow-deep
11 arm deep
12 cavernous
13 body length