Male Infertility Drug: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{| class="wikitable" | Name | Male Infertility Drug |- | Type | Drug |- | Desc | A mix of drugs that will render males incapable of athering children for up to 12 hours from..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Freecred | | Freecred | ||
| 146 | | 146 | ||
|- | |||
| Extra Notes: | |||
| Also ends rut for 12 hours. | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Items]] | [[Category:Items]][[Category:Rut Item]] | ||
Latest revision as of 03:33, 19 March 2017
| Name | Male Infertility Drug |
| Type | Drug |
| Desc | A mix of drugs that will render males incapable of athering children for up to 12 hours from time of consumption. |
| Freecred | 146 |
| Extra Notes: | Also ends rut for 12 hours. |