Organ sizes table: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
Auto update |
Auto update |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|NEUT | |NEUT | ||
|---- | |||
|[[Aassahke Female]] | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|10 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|---- | |---- | ||
Revision as of 00:00, 13 January 2017
Main Table
| Species | *Breasts* | *Breast Size* | *Clits* | *Clit Length* | *Cocks* | *Cock Length* | *Ball Size* | *Ball Count* | *Cunts* | *Cunt Length* | Body Mass | Body Height | Missing? |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ><> | 5 | NEUT, all but ass | |||||||||||
| Human/0 | 5 | NEUT | |||||||||||
| Aassahke Female | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 5 |