Level Costs: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| border="1" class="wikitable" | ||
!Level | |- | ||
!XP | ! Level | ||
!Max XP | ! XP | ||
!Freecred | ! Max XP | ||
| | ! Freecred | ||
|1 | ! Abilities Gained | ||
|12 | |- | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|114 | | 12 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|2 | | 114 | ||
|14 | | <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
|123 | | 2 | ||
| | | 14 | ||
|3 | | <br> | ||
|16 | | 123 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|131 | |- | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|4 | | 16 | ||
|18 | | <br> | ||
| | | 131 | ||
|140 | | <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
|5 | | 4 | ||
|21 | | 18 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|150 | | 140 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|6 | |- | ||
|24 | | 5 | ||
| | | 21 | ||
|161 | | <br> | ||
| | | 150 | ||
|7 | | <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 6 | ||
| | | 24 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|8 | | 161 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 7 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|9 | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 8 | ||
|10 | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | Two roles unlocked, first active role slot enabled<br> | ||
| | |- | ||
|11 | | 9 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|12 | |- | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|13 | | <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 11 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|14 | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 12 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|15 | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | Additional role unlocked<br> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 13 | ||
|16 | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
|17 | | 14 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|18 | |- | ||
| | | 15 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|19 | | <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 16 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|20 | | <br> | ||
| | | Additional role unlocked, second active slot enabled | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 17 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|21 | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 18 | ||
|22 | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
|23 | | 19 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|24 | |- | ||
| | | 20 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|25 | | Additional role unlocked<br> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 21 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|26 | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 22 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|27 | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 23 | ||
|28 | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
|29 | | 24 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | Additional role unlocked, third active slot enabled<br> | ||
|30 | |- | ||
| | | 25 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|31 | | <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 26 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|32 | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 27 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|33 | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 28 | ||
|34 | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | Additional role unlocked<br> | ||
| | |- | ||
|35 | | 29 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|36 | |- | ||
| | | 30 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|37 | | <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 31 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|38 | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 32 | ||
| | | <br> | ||
|39 | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | Additional role unlocked, fourth active slot enabled<br> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | 33 | ||
|40 | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | | <br> | ||
| | |- | ||
| 34 | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| Addtional role unlocked<br> | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| <br> | |||
| Additional role unlocked, fifth active slot enabled<br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:48, 26 November 2011
| Level | XP | Max XP | Freecred | Abilities Gained |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 12 | 114 | ||
| 2 | 14 | 123 | ||
| 3 | 16 | 131 | ||
| 4 | 18 | 140 | ||
| 5 | 21 | 150 | ||
| 6 | 24 | 161 | ||
| 7 | ||||
| 8 | Two roles unlocked, first active role slot enabled | |||
| 9 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| 11 | ||||
| 12 | Additional role unlocked | |||
| 13 | ||||
| 14 | ||||
| 15 | ||||
| 16 | Additional role unlocked, second active slot enabled | |||
| 17 | ||||
| 18 | ||||
| 19 | ||||
| 20 | Additional role unlocked | |||
| 21 | ||||
| 22 | ||||
| 23 | ||||
| 24 | Additional role unlocked, third active slot enabled | |||
| 25 | ||||
| 26 | ||||
| 27 | ||||
| 28 | Additional role unlocked | |||
| 29 | ||||
| 30 | ||||
| 31 | ||||
| 32 | Additional role unlocked, fourth active slot enabled | |||
| 33 | ||||
| 34 | ||||
| 35 | ||||
| 36 | Addtional role unlocked | |||
| 37 | ||||
| 38 | ||||
| 39 | ||||
| 40 | Additional role unlocked, fifth active slot enabled |