Plague Doctor: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Questionable Practices]] | |Level 15|| [[Questionable Practices]] | ||
| Line 12: | Line 10: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Controlled Bleed]] | |Level 35|| [[Controlled Bleed]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Exsanguination]] | |Level 45|| [[Exsanguination]] | ||
| Line 19: | Line 15: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Avoidance | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Back Row | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Damage | | Damage | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Endurance | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fast Loading | | Fast Loading | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Opportunity | | Opportunity | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Overkill | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |||
| Rage | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Speed | | Speed | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tactician | | Tactician | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vampiric | | Vampiric | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|}{{:Plague Doctor/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Plague Doctor/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Plague Doctor/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Plague Doctor/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 02:21, 23 March 2025
Plague Doctor
You know exactly what they need, and how to make sure the most gain is had. Even better that the one who will benefit the most is yourself.
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Questionable Practices |
| Level 25 | Miasmic Affliction |
| Level 35 | Controlled Bleed |
| Level 45 | Exsanguination |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Damage | 3 |
| Endurance | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Health | 1 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Overkill | 3 |
| Rage | 1 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Tactician | 3 |
| Vampiric | 3 |