Tail Guard: Difference between revisions

From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
FlexBot (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
=Soul Powers=
=Soul Powers=
{| class="wikitable"  
{| class="wikitable"  
|-
|Level 10|| [[Roll Over]]
|-
|-
|Level 15|| [[Talk to the Paw]]
|Level 15|| [[Talk to the Paw]]
Line 12: Line 10:
|-
|-
|Level 35|| [[Threatening Bite]]
|Level 35|| [[Threatening Bite]]
|-
|Level 40|| [[Squeaky Toy]]
|-
|-
|Level 45|| [[On All Fours]]
|Level 45|| [[On All Fours]]
|}
|}
{| class="wikitable"
{| class="wikitable"
| Accuracy
| 1
|-
| Avoidance
| Avoidance
| 2
| 3
|-
|-
| Controlled Burst
| Controlled Burst
| 1
| 2
|-
|-
| Damage
| Damage
Line 31: Line 30:
|-
|-
| Endurance
| Endurance
| 1
| 2
|-
|-
| Enduring Malice
| Front Row
| -1
| 3
|-
|-
| Health
| Health
| 1
| 2
|-
|-
| Regenerating
| Regenerating
| 1
| 1
|-
| Roll With It
| 2
|-
|-
| Speed
| Speed
| 1
| 3
|-
|-
| Taunting Strikes
| Taunting Strikes
| 1
| 3
|-
|-
| Warded
| Warded
| 1
| 2
|}{{:Tail Guard/Extra_Notes}}
|}{{:Tail Guard/Extra_Notes}}


[{{fullurl:Tail Guard/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]]
[{{fullurl:Tail Guard/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]]
[[Category:Soul]]
[[Category:Soul]]

Revision as of 01:24, 26 January 2025

Tail Guard

Someone has to keep the riffraff out, and that's you. You decide who comes in and who has to stay out. Anyone who disagrees will find a swift trip to the pavement, with you little more than a blur.

Soul Powers

Level 15 Talk to the Paw
Level 25 Bark and Growl
Level 35 Threatening Bite
Level 45 On All Fours
Accuracy 1
Avoidance 3
Controlled Burst 2
Damage 1
Durability 1
Endurance 2
Front Row 3
Health 2
Regenerating 1
Roll With It 2
Speed 3
Taunting Strikes 3
Warded 2

Edit notes