Anarchist: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Anarchist= | =Anarchist= | ||
You just want to watch the world burn, don't ya? Even so, best to burn it in a way that you're around to see the fruits of your revolution. | You just want to watch the world burn, don't ya? Even so, best to burn it in a way that you're around to see the fruits of your revolution.<br> <br>Role: Gear-focused DoT/Debuffer<br>Solo-ability: Medium | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Guerrilla Tactics]] | |Level 15|| [[Guerrilla Tactics]] | ||
| Line 13: | Line 11: | ||
|Level 35|| [[Cookbook]] | |Level 35|| [[Cookbook]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Last Bullet]] | |||
|Level 45|| [[ | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Avoidance | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 25: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Damage | | Damage | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Durability | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Endurance | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |||
| Fast Loading | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Health | | Health | ||
| Line 34: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Opportunity | | Opportunity | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Overkill | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Penetration | |||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Scavenger | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Speed | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tactician | | Tactician | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |||
| Technical | |||
| 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Vampiric | | Vampiric | ||
Revision as of 00:00, 4 December 2024
Anarchist
You just want to watch the world burn, don't ya? Even so, best to burn it in a way that you're around to see the fruits of your revolution.
Role: Gear-focused DoT/Debuffer
Solo-ability: Medium
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Guerrilla Tactics |
| Level 25 | Molotov Cocktail |
| Level 35 | Cookbook |
| Level 45 | Last Bullet |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 2 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Durability | 1 |
| Endurance | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Health | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Penetration | 1 |
| Scavenger | 2 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Tactician | 3 |
| Technical | 3 |
| Vampiric | 1 |