Strategist: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Two Steps Ahead]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Marching Strategy]] | |Level 15|| [[Marching Strategy]] | ||
| Line 10: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Counter Tactics]] | |Level 35|| [[Counter Tactics]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Flow State]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Master Plan]] | |Level 45|| [[Master Plan]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Avoidance | | Avoidance | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Enduring Malice | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fast Loading | | Fast Loading | ||
| Line 48: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Opportunity | | Opportunity | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Speed | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Support | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tactician | | Tactician | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|}{{:Strategist/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Strategist/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Strategist/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Strategist/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:10, 3 December 2024
Strategist
You prefer brains over brawn, thinking several steps ahead for the perfect opportunity to enact the perfect maneuver to win the battle.
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Two Steps Ahead |
| Level 15 | Marching Strategy |
| Level 25 | Offensive Plan |
| Level 35 | Counter Tactics |
| Level 40 | Flow State |
| Level 45 | Master Plan |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Health | 1 |
| Lingering Kindness | 1 |
| Opportunity | 2 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Support | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |