Tormentor: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Tormentor= | =Tormentor= | ||
Poisons, burns, and other nasty things. Torment your foes until they grovel | Poisons, burns, and other nasty things. Torment your foes until they grovel and beg to be forgiven! | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |||
|Level 10|| [[Questionable Compound]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Winners do Drugs]] | |Level 15|| [[Winners do Drugs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 25|| [[ | |Level 25|| [[Vile Concoction]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Poisoned Dart Spray]] | |Level 35|| [[Poisoned Dart Spray]] | ||
|- | |||
|Level 40|| [[Chemical Bath]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Noxious Fumes]] | |Level 45|| [[Noxious Fumes]] | ||
| Line 15: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Bewitched | | Bewitched | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Damage | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Enduring Malice | | Enduring Malice | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fast Loading | | Fast Loading | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Opportunity | | Opportunity | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Overkill | | Overkill | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Speed | | Speed | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tactician | | Tactician | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vampiric | | Vampiric | ||
| | | 1 | ||
|}{{:Tormentor/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Tormentor/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Tormentor/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Tormentor/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:11, 3 August 2024
Tormentor
Poisons, burns, and other nasty things. Torment your foes until they grovel and beg to be forgiven!
Soul Powers
| Level 10 | Questionable Compound |
| Level 15 | Winners do Drugs |
| Level 25 | Vile Concoction |
| Level 35 | Poisoned Dart Spray |
| Level 40 | Chemical Bath |
| Level 45 | Noxious Fumes |
| Accuracy | 1 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Damage | 1 |
| Enduring Malice | 1 |
| Fast Loading | 1 |
| Opportunity | 1 |
| Overkill | 1 |
| Speed | 1 |
| Tactician | 1 |
| Vampiric | 1 |