Tormentor: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Tormentor= | =Tormentor= | ||
Poisons, burns, and other nasty things. Torment your foes until they grovel | Poisons, burns, and other nasty things. Torment your foes until they grovel, beg to be forgiven! | ||
=Soul Powers= | =Soul Powers= | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 15|| [[Winners do Drugs]] | |Level 15|| [[Winners do Drugs]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 25|| [[ | |Level 25|| [[Does this Smell]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 35|| [[Poisoned Dart Spray]] | |Level 35|| [[Poisoned Dart Spray]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Level 45|| [[Noxious Fumes]] | |Level 45|| [[Noxious Fumes]] | ||
| Line 19: | Line 15: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
| Accuracy | | Accuracy | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Avoidance | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |||
| Back Row | |||
| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Bewitched | | Bewitched | ||
| 1 | |||
|- | |||
| Controlled Burst | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Damage | | Damage | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Enduring Malice | | Enduring Malice | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Fast Loading | | Fast Loading | ||
| 2 | |||
|- | |||
| Health | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Opportunity | | Opportunity | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Overkill | | Overkill | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Speed | | Speed | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Tactician | | Tactician | ||
| | | 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Vampiric | | Vampiric | ||
| | | 2 | ||
|}{{:Tormentor/Extra_Notes}} | |}{{:Tormentor/Extra_Notes}} | ||
[{{fullurl:Tormentor/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | [{{fullurl:Tormentor/Extra_Notes|action=edit}} Edit notes][[Category:Class]] | ||
[[Category:Soul]] | [[Category:Soul]] | ||
Revision as of 00:06, 20 May 2024
Tormentor
Poisons, burns, and other nasty things. Torment your foes until they grovel, beg to be forgiven!
Soul Powers
| Level 15 | Winners do Drugs |
| Level 25 | Does this Smell |
| Level 35 | Poisoned Dart Spray |
| Level 45 | Noxious Fumes |
| Accuracy | 2 |
| Avoidance | 1 |
| Back Row | 2 |
| Bewitched | 1 |
| Controlled Burst | 1 |
| Damage | 2 |
| Enduring Malice | 2 |
| Fast Loading | 2 |
| Health | 1 |
| Opportunity | 3 |
| Overkill | 2 |
| Speed | 2 |
| Tactician | 3 |
| Vampiric | 2 |