Talk:Organ sizes: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
! Description | ! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1-2 | ||
| miniscule | |||
|- | |||
| 3-4 | |||
| small | | small | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5 | | 5-6 | ||
| standard | | standard | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 7-8 | ||
| moderately large | | moderately large | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 9-10 | ||
| large | | large | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 11-12 | ||
| wide | | wide | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 | | 13-15 | ||
| thick-lipped | | thick-lipped | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16-7 | ||
| elbow-deep | | elbow-deep | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 | | 18-19 | ||
| arm deep | | arm deep | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 20-21 | ||
| cavernous | | cavernous | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22-23 | ||
| body length | | body length | ||
|- | |||
| 24+ | |||
| impossibly elastic | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:36, 25 August 2012
Cock Length
They have X (description) cock(s).
| Value | Description |
|---|---|
| 0-1 | finger sized/miniscule |
| 2-3 | small |
| 4-5 | average |
| 6-7 | above average |
| 8-9 | large |
| 10-11 | thick/heavy |
| 12-13 | forearm length |
| 14-15 | torso length |
| 16-17 | shin bumping |
| 18-19 | leg length |
| 20-21 | unwieldly |
| 22-23 | body length |
| 24+ | massive/elephantine |
Ball Size
They have (description) balls.
| Value | Description |
|---|---|
| 1-2 | tiny |
| 3-5 | small |
| 6-8 | average |
| 9-11 | large |
| 12-14 | fist sized |
| 15-17 | hand filling |
| 18-19 | head sized |
| 20-25 | lap filling |
| 26-31 | knee knocking |
| 32-37 | shin bumping/seat worthy |
| 38-42 | ground brushing |
| 43-48 | unwieldly sized |
| 49-54 | body sized |
| 55+ | unfathomably over sized |
Breast Size
| Size | Description |
|---|---|
| 0 | nipples |
| 1-2 | small/petite |
| 4-5 | average |
| 6-7 | large/hand filling |
| 8-9 | hefty |
| 10-11 | grand |
| 12-13 | head sized |
| 14 | chest filling |
| 15-16 | arm filling |
| 17-18 | waist bumping |
| 19-20 | knee bouncing |
| 21-22 | body-sized |
| 23+ | impossibly huge |
Vaginal Size
They have X (description) vagina(s).
| Value | Description |
|---|---|
| 1-2 | miniscule |
| 3-4 | small |
| 5-6 | standard |
| 7-8 | moderately large |
| 9-10 | large |
| 11-12 | wide |
| 13-15 | thick-lipped |
| 16-7 | elbow-deep |
| 18-19 | arm deep |
| 20-21 | cavernous |
| 22-23 | body length |
| 24+ | impossibly elastic |