Talk:Organ sizes: Difference between revisions
From Flexible Survival
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
| nipples | | nipples | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1 | | 1-2 | ||
| small | | small/petite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4-5 | ||
| average | | average | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 6-7 | ||
| large | | large/hand filling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8 | | 8-9 | ||
| hefty | | hefty | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 | | 10-11 | ||
| grand | | grand | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 | | 12-13 | ||
| head | | head sized | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 | ||
| | | chest filling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15-16 | ||
| | | arm filling | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 | | 17-18 | ||
| waist bumping | |||
|- | |||
| 19-20 | |||
| knee bouncing | |||
|- | |||
| 21-22 | |||
| body-sized | | body-sized | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 23+ | ||
| impossibly huge | | impossibly huge | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:33, 25 August 2012
Cock Length
They have X (description) cock(s).
| Value | Description |
|---|---|
| 0-1 | finger sized/miniscule |
| 2-3 | small |
| 4-5 | average |
| 6-7 | above average |
| 8-9 | large |
| 10-11 | thick/heavy |
| 12-13 | forearm length |
| 14-15 | torso length |
| 16-17 | shin bumping |
| 18-19 | leg length |
| 20-21 | unwieldly |
| 22-23 | body length |
| 24+ | massive/elephantine |
Ball Size
They have (description) balls.
| Value | Description |
|---|---|
| 1-2 | tiny |
| 3-5 | small |
| 6-8 | average |
| 9-11 | large |
| 12-14 | fist sized |
| 15-17 | hand filling |
| 18-19 | head sized |
| 20-25 | lap filling |
| 26-31 | knee knocking |
| 32-37 | shin bumping/seat worthy |
| 38-42 | ground brushing |
| 43-48 | unwieldly sized |
| 49-54 | body sized |
| 55+ | unfathomably over sized |
Breast Size
| Size | Description |
|---|---|
| 0 | nipples |
| 1-2 | small/petite |
| 4-5 | average |
| 6-7 | large/hand filling |
| 8-9 | hefty |
| 10-11 | grand |
| 12-13 | head sized |
| 14 | chest filling |
| 15-16 | arm filling |
| 17-18 | waist bumping |
| 19-20 | knee bouncing |
| 21-22 | body-sized |
| 23+ | impossibly huge |
Vaginal Size
They have X (description) vagina(s).
| Value | Description |
|---|---|
| 1 | small |
| 5 | standard |
| 8 | moderately large |
| 10 | large |
| 12 | wide |
| 15 | thick-lipped |
| 17 | elbow-deep |
| 19 | arm deep |
| 22 | cavernous |
| 24 | body length |